Folders |
2019 Results - CACC Outdoor ChampionshipsPublished by
Results: Tomahawk Timing Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 08:34 PM
CACC Conference Championships - 5/5/2019
Georgian Court University
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 11.54
NCAA Prov: % 11.99
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Edwards, Aretha FR Georgian Cou 12.45 12.07 2.0 6
2 Bosley, Charisma FR Georgian Cou 12.18 12.14 2.0 6
3 Osborne, Jayda SO Bloomfield 12.25 12.47 2.0 6
4 Benoit, Chealse FR Bloomfield 12.60 12.70 2.0 6
5 Mosley, Lindzey SO Holy Family 12.96 12.74 2.0 6
6 Alston, Aasiyah SO Felician 12.78 0.8 1 12.773
7 Jones, Kevona SO Georgian Cou 13.24 12.78 1.0 4 12.779
8 Thompson, Maya SR Bloomfield 12.65 12.84 2.0 6
9 Rayside, Shanae FR Georgian Cou 13.10 12.94 1.1 5
10 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR Georgian Cou 13.04 12.96 1.1 5
11 Greaves, Alexandra JR Caldwell 13.13 12.97 1.1 5
12 Wiggs, Jazmine JR Bloomfield 13.09 12.98 1.1 5
12 Barker, Antonia JR Holy Family 13.19 12.98 1.0 4
14 Clark, Rebekah SO Bloomfield 13.08 13.01 1.1 5
15 Rosario, Peggy SR Georgian Cou 13.19 13.02 1.0 4
16 Groomes, GeVana FR Holy Family 13.14 13.09 1.1 5
17 Hicks, Dyonne JR Wilmington ( 12.93 13.10 2.0 6
18 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR Dominican (N 13.10 13.18 1.1 5
19 Cook, Kayla FR Goldey-Beaco 12.66 13.33 2.0 6
20 McPherson, Janelle JR Holy Family 13.46 13.40 1.0 4
21 Ifill, Tatiana JR Caldwell 13.30 13.42 1.0 4
21 Truitt, Tyshae JR Holy Family 13.98 13.42 1.0 3
23 Hollis, Asia FR Goldey-Beaco 13.59 13.44 1.0 4
24 Washington, Shandeia JR Holy Family 13.80 13.45 1.0 3
25 Gomes, Natalie SO Bloomfield 13.64 13.58 1.0 3
26 Jemedy, Cheneda SO Dominican (N 13.00 13.61 1.1 5
27 Simon, Hannah FR Nyack 13.26 13.71 1.0 4
28 Meier, Rachel SR Jefferson (P 13.82 13.73 1.0 3
29 Martin-cain, Naeemah FR Bloomfield 13.87 13.78 1.0 3
30 Hooks, Alexis SO Jefferson (P 13.68 13.80 1.0 3
31 Barker, Anthinise SO Holy Family 13.53 13.84 1.0 4
32 Kahhan, Brittany SO Chestnut Hil 14.04 14.07 1.0 3
33 Dapena, Valeria FR Jefferson (P 14.23 14.10 2.5 2
34 Oliver, Angel FR Wilmington ( 14.48 14.12 2.5 2
35 Navarrete, Emily FR Wilmington ( 14.18 14.14 2.5 2
36 Ndiaye, Adji JR Dominican (N 14.21 14.24 2.5 2
37 Hammond, Jada FR Dominican (N 14.19 14.32 2.5 2
38 Boussif, Lina SO Wilmington ( 14.44 14.49 2.5 2
39 Cheriza, Alexia FR Goldey-Beaco 14.80 14.68 2.5 2
40 Auguste, Judy JR Dominican (N 14.95 14.76 0.8 1
41 Casimir, Mikala FR Wilmington ( 15.36 15.14 0.8 1
42 Val, Monica FR Caldwell 14.87 15.19 2.5 2
43 Valente, Hailey FR Wilmington ( 15.51 15.26 0.8 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 23.60
NCAA Prov: % 24.53
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Edwards, Aretha FR Georgian Cou 25.53 24.82 1.5 6
2 Benoit, Chealse FR Bloomfield 25.37 25.22 1.5 6
3 Bosley, Charisma FR Georgian Cou 25.36 25.44 1.5 6
4 Thompson, Maya SR Bloomfield 25.95 26.21 1.5 6
5 Jones, Kevona SO Georgian Cou 27.16 26.40 1.5 4
6 Clark, Rebekah SO Bloomfield 27.42 26.51 1.5 4
7 Groomes, GeVana FR Holy Family 26.91 26.61 2.2 5
8 Barker, Antonia JR Holy Family 26.45 26.72 2.2 5
9 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR Georgian Cou 26.87 26.84 2.2 5
10 Rosario, Peggy SR Georgian Cou 27.39 26.91 1.5 4
11 Lubin, Solange SO Bloomfield 26.40 27.01 2.2 5
11 Washington, Shandeia JR Holy Family 27.48 27.01 1.5 4
13 Alston, Aasiyah SO Felician 27.16 0.1 1
14 Lavarin, Meynoldine FR Bloomfield 27.38 27.24 1.5 4
15 Haidara, Felicia JR Bloomfield 27.11 27.50 2.2 5
16 Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR Dominican (N 27.69 27.55 1.5 4
17 McPherson, Janelle JR Holy Family 27.13 27.74 2.2 5
18 Greaves, Alexandra JR Caldwell 26.99 28.24 2.2 5
19 Gomes, Natalie SO Bloomfield 29.13 28.30 0.3 2
20 Ifill, Tatiana JR Caldwell 28.64 28.55 1.1 3
21 Martin-cain, Naeemah FR Bloomfield 28.42 28.61 1.1 3
22 Truitt, Tyshae JR Holy Family 28.36 28.74 1.1 3
23 Simon, Hannah FR Nyack 27.13 28.91 2.2 5
24 Meier, Rachel SR Jefferson (P 28.55 29.01 1.1 3
25 Ndiaye, Adji JR Dominican (N 29.23 29.21 0.3 2
26 Hollis, Asia FR Goldey-Beaco 28.78 29.52 1.1 3
27 Hooks, Alexis SO Jefferson (P 27.75 29.70 1.1 3
28 Navarrete, Emily FR Wilmington ( 29.11 29.81 1.1 3
29 Kahhan, Brittany SO Chestnut Hil 28.60 29.83 1.1 3
30 Boussif, Lina SO Wilmington ( 30.02 30.61 0.3 2
31 Hammond, Jada FR Dominican (N 30.37 31.65 0.3 2
32 Casimir, Mikala FR Wilmington ( 31.57 31.94 0.3 2
33 Kaminsky, JeanMarie SR Felician 33.97 32.07 0.1 1
34 Valente, Hailey FR Wilmington ( 32.48 32.34 0.3 2
35 Augustin, Leica FR Chestnut Hil 32.39 33.53 0.3 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 53.50
NCAA Prov: % 55.98
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jones, Nyoki FR Holy Family 59.46 59.24 3
2 Lubin, Solange SO Bloomfield 1:00.10 59.93 3
3 Benoit, Chealse FR Bloomfield 57.14 1:00.18 3
4 Thompson, Maya SR Bloomfield 1:01.39 1:00.54 3
5 Lash, Kai FR Holy Family 1:00.77 1:00.61 3
6 Spoldi, Cecilia FR Post 1:00.77 1:01.66 3
7 Wessberg, Kaylie JR Georgian Cou 1:01.62 1:01.94 3
8 Moser, Megan JR Georgian Cou 1:01.73 1:02.19 2
9 Haidara, Felicia JR Bloomfield 1:02.34 1:03.01 2
10 King, Shaviahnah SO Georgian Cou 1:02.55 1:03.98 2
11 Lavarin, Meynoldine FR Bloomfield 1:01.64 1:04.14 3
12 Kelly, Allyson FR Wilmington ( 1:04.28 1:04.51 2
13 Lull-Canizares, Irene JR Chestnut Hil 1:05.09 1:04.96 2
14 Jemedy, Cheneda SO Dominican (N 1:02.17 1:06.11 2
15 Rename, Jasmine FR Felician 1:06.93 1
16 Hightower, Kayla SO Felician 1:10.93 1:07.34 1
17 Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR Dominican (N 1:06.66 1:08.33 2
18 Suttera, Grace FR Wilmington ( 1:13.35 1:14.06 1
19 Augustin, Leica FR Chestnut Hil 1:12.60 1:16.77 1
20 Scalen, Jess SO Chestnut Hil 1:16.89 1:19.29 1
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 2:07.50
NCAA Prov: % 2:13.33
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Watts, DeHavalan SO Holy Family 2:21.84 2:22.56 3
1:08.09 (1:08.09) 2:22.56 (1:14.47)
2 Waleksi, Erica SR Chestnut Hil 2:18.29 2:23.75 3
1:07.80 (1:07.80) 2:23.75 (1:15.95)
3 Gillam, Rosemary FR Wilmington ( 2:24.49 2:26.89 3
1:08.32 (1:08.32) 2:26.89 (1:18.57)
4 Gable, Brittany FR Jefferson (P 2:25.85 2:27.52 3
1:09.42 (1:09.42) 2:27.52 (1:18.11)
5 Iannuzzi, Katie JR Caldwell 2:27.81 2:29.60 2
1:12.44 (1:12.44) 2:29.60 (1:17.16)
6 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR Bloomfield 2:24.70 2:30.25 3
1:11.11 (1:11.11) 2:30.25 (1:19.14)
7 Slate, Grace FR Wilmington ( 2:27.94 2:30.26 2
1:13.42 (1:13.42) 2:30.26 (1:16.85)
8 Samuels, Meesha FR Georgian Cou 2:27.25 2:30.97 3
1:09.44 (1:09.44) 2:30.97 (1:21.54)
9 Young, Erin JR Jefferson (P 2:22.27 2:31.87 3
1:08.98 (1:08.98) 2:31.87 (1:22.89)
10 Saiboo, Vanessa SO Felician 2:32.02 1
1:12.92 (1:12.92) 2:32.02 (1:19.11)
11 Memis, Krysta SO Wilmington ( 2:34.65 2:34.05 2
1:12.33 (1:12.33) 2:34.05 (1:21.72)
12 Balderas, Briseidy FR Felician 2:35.16 1
1:17.09 (1:17.09) 2:35.16 (1:18.07)
13 Randolph, Olivia SO Bloomfield 2:27.70 2:36.32 2
1:15.11 (1:15.11) 2:36.32 (1:21.21)
14 Jones, Kylie JR Georgian Cou 2:26.99 2:36.78 3
1:11.66 (1:11.66) 2:36.78 (1:25.12)
15 McCormack, Anne FR Dominican (N 2:35.85 2:40.68 2
1:15.84 (1:15.84) 2:40.68 (1:24.84)
16 Evans, Melissa FR Post 2:31.68 2:41.82 2
1:13.80 (1:13.80) 2:41.82 (1:28.02)
17 Morales, Shayla FR Felician 2:43.70 2:44.20 1
1:15.34 (1:15.34) 2:44.20 (1:28.87)
18 Jones, Cara FR Goldey-Beaco 2:43.49 2:48.44 1
1:16.98 (1:16.98) 2:48.44 (1:31.47)
19 Schaffer, Holly SO Jefferson (P 2:43.48 2:50.61 1
1:18.71 (1:18.71) 2:50.61 (1:31.91)
20 Bradley, Kelly SR Chestnut Hil 2:40.11 2:52.77 2
1:18.00 (1:18.00) 2:52.77 (1:34.78)
21 Kilvington, Aleksey FR Goldey-Beaco 2:50.83 2:56.42 1
1:21.85 (1:21.85) 2:56.42 (1:34.57)
22 Rosado, Ashley SO Holy Family 2:58.65 3:04.06 1
1:25.24 (1:25.24) 2:56.41 (1:31.18) 3:04.06 (7.65)
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 4:23.50
NCAA Prov: % 4:34.00
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Young, Erin JR Jefferson (P 4:49.29 4:55.26 2
56.20 (56.20) 2:15.38 (1:19.18) 3:37.62 (1:22.24) 4:55.26 (1:17.64)
2 Waleksi, Erica SR Chestnut Hil 4:47.80 4:56.58 2
56.38 (56.38) 2:15.55 (1:19.18) 3:37.56 (1:22.01) 4:56.58 (1:19.03)
3 Watts, DeHavalan SO Holy Family 5:00.18 5:00.10 2
56.49 (56.49) 2:15.61 (1:19.12) 3:38.43 (1:22.83) 5:00.10 (1:21.68)
4 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR Bloomfield 5:00.36 5:07.25 2
58.45 (58.45) 2:20.65 (1:22.20) 3:44.84 (1:24.19) 5:07.25 (1:22.42)
5 Gable, Brittany FR Jefferson (P 5:10.41 5:08.61 2
57.56 (57.56) 2:19.89 (1:22.33) 3:44.51 (1:24.63) 5:08.61 (1:24.10)
6 Randolph, Olivia SO Bloomfield 5:17.52 5:09.93 2
58.68 (58.68) 2:21.04 (1:22.36) 3:45.81 (1:24.78) 5:09.93 (1:24.13)
7 Jones, Kylie JR Georgian Cou 5:08.86 5:14.62 2
57.33 (57.33) 2:20.00 (1:22.68) 3:46.36 (1:26.36) 5:14.62 (1:28.27)
8 Bridge, Susan JR Holy Family 5:19.58 5:17.62 2
57.35 (57.35) 2:20.92 (1:23.58) 3:50.95 (1:30.03) 5:17.62 (1:26.67)
9 Seamon, Dana FR Bloomfield 5:30.08 5:19.69 1
59.35 (59.35) 2:24.62 (1:25.27) 3:56.96 (1:32.34) 5:19.69 (1:22.73)
10 Hooven, Makenzie SR Chestnut Hil 5:10.19 5:22.20 2
57.85 (57.85) 2:21.21 (1:23.37) 3:49.80 (1:28.59) 5:22.20 (1:32.41)
11 Morales, Shayla FR Felician 5:31.71 5:25.08 1
59.46 (59.46) 2:24.91 (1:25.45) 3:57.18 (1:32.27) 5:25.08 (1:27.91)
12 Hicks, Sophie SO Caldwell 5:37.94 5:27.32 1
1:00.12 (1:00.12) 2:27.57 (1:27.45) 3:59.62 (1:32.05) 5:27.32 (1:27.71)
13 Jones, Cara FR Goldey-Beaco 5:30.43 5:40.39 1
59.73 (59.73) 2:24.31 (1:24.59) 4:00.47 (1:36.17) 5:40.39 (1:39.92)
14 Schaffer, Holly SO Jefferson (P 5:33.21 5:45.21 1
59.60 (59.60) 2:28.17 (1:28.57) 4:06.45 (1:38.29)
15 Kilvington, Aleksey FR Goldey-Beaco 5:39.23 5:51.37 1
1:01.40 (1:01.40) 2:34.81 (1:33.42) 4:14.07 (1:39.26) 5:51.37 (1:37.30)
16 Wells, Grace FR Nyack 5:42.96 5:55.25 1
1:02.59 (1:02.59) 2:37.23 (1:34.64) 4:16.99 (1:39.77) 5:55.25 (1:38.27)
17 Childs, Megan JR Dominican (N 5:56.89 6:02.10 1
1:03.75 (1:03.75) 2:42.10 (1:38.35) 4:25.46 (1:43.37) 6:02.10 (1:36.64)
18 Gonzalez, Laura Valentin JR Felician 7:20.10 6:43.79 1
1:05.17 (1:05.17) 2:56.02 (1:50.86) 4:53.42 (1:57.40) 6:43.79 (1:50.37)
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 16:25.35
NCAA Prov: % 17:21.38
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Safer, Kalista SO Jefferson (P 19:36.11
8:49.1 (8:49.1) 19:36.1 (10:47.1)
2 Jerono, Bornes SR Nyack 19:54.86 19:50.80
2:23.0 (2:23.0) 4:03.9 (1:41.0) 5:38.7 (1:34.8) 7:12.8 (1:34.1)
8:46.9 (1:34.1) 10:21.5 (1:34.7) 11:56.8 (1:35.4) 13:32.4 (1:35.7)
15:08.1 (1:35.7) 16:44.6 (1:36.5) 18:19.1 (1:34.5) 19:50.8 (1:31.8)
3 Hooven, Makenzie SR Chestnut Hil 20:09.84 19:55.00
2:23.2 (2:23.2) 4:04.2 (1:41.0) 5:40.3 (1:36.1) 7:14.9 (1:34.7)
10:24.7 (3:09.9) 19:55.0 (9:30.3)
4 O'Brien, Jillian SO Felician 20:08.99 20:19.70
45.9 (45.9) 2:23.3 (1:37.4) 4:04.1 (1:40.8) 5:40.1 (1:36.1)
7:14.6 (1:34.5) 8:48.1 (1:33.6) 10:24.4 (1:36.3) 12:02.2 (1:37.9)
13:41.7 (1:39.5) 15:20.9 (1:39.3) 17:00.7 (1:39.9) 18:40.9 (1:40.3)
20:19.7 (1:38.8)
5 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR Bloomfield 20:33.49
46.1 (46.1) 20:33.4 (19:47.3)
6 DiNardo, Celeste SO Nyack 20:39.33 20:37.60
5:51.2 (5:51.2) 7:30.6 (1:39.4) 9:10.4 (1:39.9) 12:30.6 (3:20.3)
20:37.6 (8:07.1)
7 Brown, Gabrielle SR Wilmington ( 20:39.07 20:39.70
44.7 (44.7) 2:22.9 (1:38.2) 4:04.2 (1:41.4) 5:41.0 (1:36.8)
7:19.9 (1:38.9) 9:00.8 (1:41.0) 10:43.0 (1:42.3) 12:25.0 (1:42.1)
12:42.5 (17.5) 15:49.9 (3:07.5) 19:09.6 (3:19.7) 20:39.7 (1:30.2)
8 Frasch, Maddy FR Jefferson (P 21:00.78 20:40.80
5:41.5 (5:41.5) 7:18.9 (1:37.5) 20:40.8 (13:21.9)
9 Merritt, Julia SO Wilmington ( 20:52.87 20:47.70
46.4 (46.4) 2:28.2 (1:41.8) 20:47.7 (18:19.6)
10 Burgoyne, Jane JR Felician 21:17.57 20:59.71
45.4 (45.4) 46.7 (1.3) 49.7 (3.0) 2:26.5 (1:36.8)
4:08.6 (1:42.2) 5:51.8 (1:43.3) 7:32.5 (1:40.7) 9:15.1 (1:42.6)
10:59.1 (1:44.1) 12:41.9 (1:42.9) 14:25.3 (1:43.4) 16:06.8 (1:41.6)
17:47.6 (1:40.9) 19:25.8 (1:38.2) 20:47.7 (1:21.9) 20:59.7 (12.0)
11 Wells, Grace FR Nyack 22:29.51 21:37.64
49.2 (49.2) 2:29.2 (1:40.1) 4:12.0 (1:42.8) 5:58.9 (1:47.0)
7:44.1 (1:45.3) 9:31.1 (1:47.0) 11:18.3 (1:47.3) 13:04.6 (1:46.3)
14:51.4 (1:46.9) 16:36.0 (1:44.7) 18:20.2 (1:44.2) 20:03.3 (1:43.2)
21:37.6 (1:34.3)
12 Jacobs, Paige SO U. of Scienc 21:48.19 21:44.84
48.7 (48.7) 2:30.8 (1:42.2) 4:11.3 (1:40.6) 5:52.8 (1:41.5)
7:35.6 (1:42.8) 9:19.9 (1:44.4) 11:05.6 (1:45.7) 12:53.5 (1:48.0)
14:41.6 (1:48.1) 16:30.7 (1:49.1) 18:21.3 (1:50.7) 20:08.4 (1:47.1)
21:44.8 (1:36.4)
13 Caraballo, Manuela FR Bloomfield 21:46.74
48.4 (48.4) 2:35.0 (1:46.7) 4:26.6 (1:51.6) 6:19.7 (1:53.1)
8:12.6 (1:52.9) 10:07.6 (1:55.1) 12:04.0 (1:56.5) 13:59.7 (1:55.7)
15:56.9 (1:57.2) 17:53.2 (1:56.3) 19:51.2 (1:58.1) 21:46.7 (1:55.6)
14 Horan, Meghan JR Jefferson (P 19:54.82 21:59.80
49.7 (49.7) 2:33.9 (1:44.3) 4:20.8 (1:46.9) 6:05.7 (1:44.9)
7:53.5 (1:47.8) 9:40.8 (1:47.3) 11:26.5 (1:45.8) 13:13.5 (1:47.0)
15:04.0 (1:50.6) 16:52.6 (1:48.6) 18:39.4 (1:46.9) 20:23.3 (1:44.0)
21:59.8 (1:36.5)
15 Garcia, Jarline JR Bloomfield 24:44.15
4:23.1 (4:23.1) 6:24.0 (2:00.9) 8:33.1 (2:09.1) 10:42.8 (2:09.8)
13:04.0 (2:21.2) 15:25.5 (2:21.5) 17:49.5 (2:24.1) 20:12.7 (2:23.2)
22:32.8 (2:20.2) 24:44.1 (2:11.4)
16 Nelson, Julia FR Nyack 23:29.13 25:07.00
49.7 (49.7) 2:36.3 (1:46.6) 4:32.4 (1:56.2) 6:35.4 (2:03.0)
8:37.3 (2:01.9) 10:37.4 (2:00.1) 14:50.4 (4:13.1) 16:56.4 (2:06.0)
19:03.1 (2:06.7) 21:08.1 (2:05.0) 23:11.8 (2:03.8) 25:07.0 (1:55.3)
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 34:33.97
NCAA Prov: % 36:56.20
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 O'Brien, Jillian SO Felician 41:24.60
1:32.68 (1:32.68) 3:08.28 (1:35.60) 4:43.98 (1:35.71) 6:19.83 (1:35.85)
7:58.41 (1:38.58) 9:37.12 (1:38.72) 11:17.75 (1:40.63) 12:55.70 (1:37.96)
14:33.88 (1:38.18) 16:10.30 (1:36.43) 17:50.34 (1:40.05) 19:29.93 (1:39.59)
21:10.62 (1:40.69) 22:50.11 (1:39.50) 24:31.72 (1:41.61) 26:13.09 (1:41.37)
27:56.12 (1:43.04) 29:38.79 (1:42.67) 31:21.68 (1:42.90) 33:03.01 (1:41.34)
34:43.49 (1:40.48) 36:25.11 (1:41.62) 38:08.58 (1:43.48) 39:50.76 (1:42.18)
41:24.60 (1:33.84)
2 Horan, Meghan JR Jefferson (P 41:57.71
1:32.63 (1:32.63) 3:08.29 (1:35.67) 4:43.96 (1:35.67) 6:19.81 (1:35.85)
7:58.17 (1:38.37) 9:37.02 (1:38.86) 11:17.64 (1:40.62) 12:55.54 (1:37.90)
14:33.40 (1:37.87) 16:10.28 (1:36.88) 17:50.30 (1:40.03) 19:29.87 (1:39.57)
21:11.07 (1:41.21) 22:52.89 (1:41.82) 24:35.97 (1:43.08) 28:02.37 (3:26.40)
31:33.45 (3:31.08) 33:17.46 (1:44.02) 35:01.94 (1:44.49) 36:47.21 (1:45.27)
40:16.50 (3:29.29) 41:57.71 (1:41.22)
3 Burgoyne, Jane JR Felician 42:27.58
1:33.36 (1:33.36) 3:13.03 (1:39.67) 4:55.18 (1:42.16) 6:35.67 (1:40.50)
8:17.91 (1:42.24) 10:00.17 (1:42.26) 11:43.46 (1:43.30) 13:27.05 (1:43.59)
15:10.73 (1:43.69) 16:53.92 (1:43.19) 18:38.04 (1:44.13) 20:21.98 (1:43.94)
22:03.29 (1:41.32) 23:45.00 (1:41.72) 27:09.02 (3:24.03) 28:50.81 (1:41.79)
32:19.78 (3:28.97) 34:04.70 (1:44.92) 35:49.35 (1:44.66) 37:33.10 (1:43.75)
39:16.04 (1:42.94) 40:57.02 (1:40.98) 42:27.58 (1:30.57)
4 Raup, Erin SR Jefferson (P 42:51.22
1:34.66 (1:34.66) 3:14.97 (1:40.31) 4:55.85 (1:40.88)
8:18.01 (3:22.16) 9:59.98 (1:41.98) 39:20.00 (29:20.02)
41:05.34 (1:45.35) 42:51.22 (1:45.88)
5 Lopez, Raquel SR Chestnut Hil 43:13.04
1:34.02 (1:34.02) 3:14.24 (1:40.23) 4:55.96 (1:41.72) 6:36.06 (1:40.11)
8:18.73 (1:42.67) 10:01.64 (1:42.91) 10:01.64 (0.00) 11:45.47 (1:43.84)
13:29.67 (1:44.21) 15:15.40 (1:45.73) 17:02.04 (1:46.65) 18:47.66 (1:45.63)
20:33.15 (1:45.49) 22:18.52 (1:45.38) 24:03.67 (1:45.15) 25:49.24 (1:45.57)
27:34.43 (1:45.20) 29:19.22 (1:44.79) 31:04.70 (1:45.48) 32:50.09 (1:45.39)
34:35.56 (1:45.48) 36:19.27 (1:43.71) 38:04.16 (1:44.90) 39:50.57 (1:46.41)
41:36.22 (1:45.65) 43:13.04 (1:36.83)
6 Martin, Ana FR Caldwell 44:17.40
1:34.33 (1:34.33) 3:14.90 (1:40.58) 6:37.92 (3:23.02) 8:22.11 (1:44.20)
10:07.87 (1:45.76) 11:53.32 (1:45.46) 13:40.26 (1:46.94) 15:26.66 (1:46.40)
17:14.37 (1:47.72) 19:03.37 (1:49.00) 20:53.07 (1:49.71) 22:43.67 (1:50.60)
24:32.66 (1:49.00) 26:19.04 (1:46.39) 28:08.81 (1:49.77) 29:56.67 (1:47.87)
31:48.99 (1:52.32) 33:38.35 (1:49.36) 35:26.46 (1:48.11) 37:16.13 (1:49.68)
39:06.32 (1:50.20) 40:55.12 (1:48.81) 42:40.65 (1:45.53) 44:17.40 (1:36.76)
7 Vargas, Janice FR Georgian Cou 44:48.16
1:33.76 (1:33.76) 3:13.58 (1:39.83) 4:55.70 (1:42.12) 6:35.76 (1:40.06)
8:19.27 (1:43.52) 10:05.72 (1:46.46) 11:51.16 (1:45.45) 13:37.82 (1:46.67)
15:47.87 (2:10.05) 17:31.04 (1:43.17) 19:21.40 (1:50.36) 21:12.89 (1:51.49)
23:04.31 (1:51.43) 24:55.51 (1:51.20) 26:45.79 (1:50.28) 28:35.56 (1:49.77)
30:27.25 (1:51.70) 32:19.29 (1:52.05) 34:11.15 (1:51.86) 36:01.58 (1:50.43)
37:50.99 (1:49.42) 39:37.66 (1:46.67) 41:25.52 (1:47.87) 41:25.52 (0.00)
43:10.16 (1:44.64) 44:48.16 (1:38.00)
8 Kockott, Emily JR Wilmington ( 45:13.46
1:37.84 (1:37.84) 3:24.68 (1:46.84) 5:13.96 (1:49.28) 7:03.33 (1:49.37)
10:45.76 (3:42.43) 12:38.33 (1:52.58) 14:28.02 (1:49.69) 16:15.48 (1:47.47)
18:04.29 (1:48.81) 19:54.79 (1:50.51) 21:46.26 (1:51.47) 25:23.12 (3:36.87)
27:11.45 (1:48.33) 29:01.83 (1:50.38) 30:52.68 (1:50.85) 32:40.09 (1:47.42)
34:29.86 (1:49.77) 36:18.44 (1:48.59) 38:07.24 (1:48.80) 39:58.36 (1:51.13)
41:48.67 (1:50.31) 43:34.45 (1:45.79) 45:13.46 (1:39.01)
9 Caraballo, Manuela FR Bloomfield 49:18.15 45:34.02
1:35.00 (1:35.00) 3:16.32 (1:41.33) 4:59.17 (1:42.85) 6:46.26 (1:47.09)
8:36.65 (1:50.40) 10:27.12 (1:50.47) 12:21.07 (1:53.96) 14:18.55 (1:57.48)
16:14.58 (1:56.04) 18:08.30 (1:53.72) 20:05.48 (1:57.19) 22:04.23 (1:58.75)
24:02.93 (1:58.71) 26:05.27 (2:02.34) 28:05.62 (2:00.36) 31:53.43 (3:47.82)
33:48.28 (1:54.86) 35:46.11 (1:57.83) 37:43.34 (1:57.23) 39:38.21 (1:54.88)
41:36.78 (1:58.57) 43:37.26 (2:00.48) 45:34.02 (1:56.77)
10 Stough, Nicole JR Jefferson (P 46:15.14
1:35.24 (1:35.24) 3:15.96 (1:40.72) 4:57.02 (1:41.07) 11:59.05 (7:02.04)
13:26.89 (1:27.84) 13:50.68 (23.80) 15:10.38 (1:19.71) 15:41.46 (31.08)
17:31.80 (1:50.35) 19:24.30 (1:52.50) 21:17.70 (1:53.41) 23:10.86 (1:53.17)
28:51.98 (5:41.12) 30:47.13 (1:55.15) 32:42.25 (1:55.13) 36:37.17 (3:54.92)
38:34.40 (1:57.24) 40:31.20 (1:56.81) 42:26.81 (1:55.61) 46:15.14 (3:48.34)
11 Garcia, Jarline JR Bloomfield 47:36.51
1:34.20 (1:34.20) 3:14.58 (1:40.39) 4:56.28 (1:41.70) 6:37.63 (1:41.36)
8:21.75 (1:44.12) 8:53.63 (31.89) 10:09.30 (1:15.68) 11:59.08 (1:49.78)
13:50.92 (1:51.84) 15:41.78 (1:50.87) 17:37.14 (1:55.36) 19:38.18 (2:01.05)
21:35.39 (1:57.21) 23:34.16 (1:58.77) 23:34.64 (0.48) 25:33.60 (1:58.97)
27:38.00 (2:04.41) 29:48.91 (2:10.91) 31:51.97 (2:03.07) 34:02.91 (2:10.95)
36:19.29 (2:16.38) 38:37.93 (2:18.65) 41:01.71 (2:23.79) 43:25.35 (2:23.65)
45:45.12 (2:19.77) 47:36.51 (1:51.39)
12 Bowers, Haile SO Holy Family 47:41.76
1:39.63 (1:39.63) 3:28.13 (1:48.51) 5:21.33 (1:53.20) 7:17.85 (1:56.53)
9:15.44 (1:57.59) 11:13.98 (1:58.55) 13:14.95 (2:00.98) 15:17.87 (2:02.93)
17:20.07 (2:02.20) 19:19.29 (1:59.23) 21:18.46 (1:59.18) 23:18.47 (2:00.01)
25:22.85 (2:04.38) 27:21.74 (1:58.90) 29:22.50 (2:00.77) 31:24.07 (2:01.57)
33:25.79 (2:01.73) 35:31.04 (2:05.25) 37:37.29 (2:06.26) 39:44.62 (2:07.34)
41:49.03 (2:04.41) 43:52.94 (2:03.92) 45:53.34 (2:00.40) 47:41.76 (1:48.43)
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 13.30
NCAA Prov: % 14.30
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Mosley, Lindzey SO Holy Family 15.44 15.61 1.5 2
2 Tregillies, Jennifer SO Georgian Cou 15.92 15.72 1.5 2
3 Jimerson, Mahogany FR Holy Family 16.61 16.64 1.5 2
4 Hicks, Dyonne JR Wilmington ( 16.54 16.91 1.5 2
5 Smith, Siani FR Bloomfield 16.94 17.21 1.5 2
6 Hochuli, Victoria SR Jefferson (P 18.02 17.34 3.1 1
7 Horner, Sadie FR Jefferson (P 18.51 17.44 3.1 1
8 Maffei, Arianna FR Georgian Cou 18.27 17.66 3.1 1
9 Yascur, Jenna FR Georgian Cou 17.67 17.75 1.5 2
10 Martin, Deanna FR Georgian Cou 17.71 17.78 3.1 1
11 Marcelin, Joanna FR Bloomfield 16.71 17.79 1.5 2
12 Burroughs, Aaniya FR Felician 17.62 18.25 1.5 2
13 Hammond, Jada FR Dominican (N 18.56 18.35 3.1 1
14 Richmond, Felicia JR Bloomfield 18.29 19.08 3.1 1
15 Glenn, Nichole SO Felician 19.77 23.83 3.1 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 58.95
NCAA Prov: % 1:02.40
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jones, Nyoki FR Holy Family 1:05.17 1:07.28 3
2 Tregillies, Jennifer SO Georgian Cou 1:07.14 1:09.43 3
3 Hicks, Dyonne JR Wilmington ( 1:08.12 1:10.41 3
4 Lubin, Solange SO Bloomfield 1:10.34 1:11.96 3
5 Barreto, Megan JR Caldwell 1:12.21 1:12.14 3
6 Bridge, Susan JR Holy Family 1:13.30 1:12.53 2
7 Rozon, Samantha FR Georgian Cou 1:10.58 1:12.78 3
8 Yascur, Jenna FR Georgian Cou 1:11.12 1:14.04 3
9 Seamon, Dana FR Bloomfield 1:13.29 1:14.33 2
10 Hochuli, Victoria SR Jefferson (P 1:14.47 1:14.80 2
11 Horner, Sadie FR Jefferson (P 1:15.32 1:17.98 2
12 Felice, Vanessa JR Bloomfield 1:18.10 1:18.50 2
13 Zavala, Kiara FR Caldwell 1:16.74 1:19.50 2
14 Wiggs, Jazmine JR Bloomfield 1:11.89 1:21.68 3
15 Richmond, Felicia JR Bloomfield 1:14.56 1:25.01 2
16 Garcia, Jarline JR Bloomfield 1:20.33 1:36.94 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 10:21.33
NCAA Prov: % 11:05.00
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Safer, Kalista SO Jefferson (P 12:21.57 12:21.25
2 Merritt, Julia SO Wilmington ( 13:03.86 12:41.49
3 Felice, Vanessa JR Bloomfield 12:58.54 12:46.53
4 Jerono, Bornes SR Nyack 13:36.73 12:46.77
5 DiNardo, Celeste SO Nyack 13:30.35 13:10.91
6 Pausz, Rachel FR Georgian Cou 13:48.38 13:29.56
7 O'Brien, Mary SO Jefferson (P 13:29.79 13:42.56
8 Martinez, Alysson FR Felician 14:13.07 13:52.74
9 Reid, Victoria FR Holy Family 13:59.87 13:56.90
10 Alshujaieh, Hadeel FR Felician 14:20.12 14:30.62
11 Balderas, Briseidy FR Felician 13:38.01 14:46.90
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 45.36
NCAA Prov: % 47.00
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Georgian Court 'A' 48.51 48.74 2
1) Jones, Kevona SO 2) Rayside, Shanae FR
3) Edwards, Aretha FR 4) Bosley, Charisma FR
2 Bloomfield 'A' 49.17 49.76 2
1) Clark, Rebekah SO 2) Farrell, Sienna JR
3) Osborne, Jayda SO 4) Thompson, Maya SR
3 Holy Family 'A' 49.19 50.40 2
1) McPherson, Janelle JR 2) Mosley, Lindzey SO
3) Barker, Antonia JR 4) Groomes, GeVana FR
4 Caldwell 'A' 51.09 52.09 2
1) Greaves, Alexandra JR 2) Holmes, Markiah JR
3) Knowles, Paiton JR 4) Ifill, Tatiana JR
5 Wilmington (Del.) 'A' 51.78 53.24 2
1) Hartwyk, Allison FR 2) Oliver, Angel FR
3) Navarrete, Emily FR 4) Kelly, Allyson FR
6 Dominican (N.Y.) 'A' 51.80 53.26 2
1) Ndiaye, Adji JR 2) Jemedy, Cheneda SO
3) Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR 4) Jean-Pierre, Djazmina JR
7 Nyack 'A' 53.75 53.67 1
1) Brodish, Micayla SR 2) Mcfadden, Brooklyn FR
3) Simon, Hannah FR 4) Gonzalez, Madeline FR
8 Jefferson (Pa.) 'A' 53.59 55.03 2
1) Hooks, Alexis SO 2) Meier, Rachel SR
3) Hochuli, Victoria SR 4) Horner, Sadie FR
9 Chestnut Hill 'A' 56.88 1
1) Turner, Samaria SR 2) Kahhan, Brittany SO
3) Augustin, Leica FR 4) Lull-Canizares, Irene JR
10 Felician 'A' 53.90 57.62 1
1) Francois, Nia FR 2) Alston, Aasiyah SO
3) Burroughs, Aaniya FR 4) Boyd, Briana FR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 3:40.96
NCAA Prov: % 3:48.72
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bloomfield 'A' 4:00.19 4:13.21 2
1) Benoit, Chealse FR 2) Lubin, Solange SO
3) Haidara, Felicia JR 4) Lavarin, Meynoldine FR
2 Georgian Court 'A' 4:05.05 4:15.54 2
1) Tregillies, Jennifer SO 2) Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR
3) Wessberg, Kaylie JR 4) Moser, Megan JR
3 Holy Family 'A' 4:01.47 4:19.11 2
1) Jones, Nyoki FR 2) McPherson, Janelle JR
3) Watts, DeHavalan SO 4) Lash, Kai FR
4 Wilmington (Del.) 'A' 4:19.48 4:24.45 2
1) Hartwyk, Allison FR 2) Gillam, Rosemary FR
3) Slate, Grace FR 4) Kelly, Allyson FR
5 Caldwell 'A' 4:19.45 4:32.70 2
1) Barreto, Megan JR 2) Iannuzzi, Katie JR
3) Holmes, Markiah JR 4) Knowles, Paiton JR
6 Jefferson (Pa.) 'A' 4:21.70 4:34.80 2
1) Horner, Sadie FR 2) Meier, Rachel SR
3) Hochuli, Victoria SR 4) Gable, Brittany FR
7 Chestnut Hill 'A' 4:22.32 4:41.01 2
1) Kahhan, Brittany SO 2) Lull-Canizares, Irene JR
3) Bradley, Kelly SR 4) Waleksi, Erica SR
8 Felician 'A' 4:37.03 4:43.40 1
1) Hightower, Kayla SO 2) Morales, Shayla FR
3) Rename, Jasmine FR 4) Alston, Aasiyah SO
9 Dominican (N.Y.) 'A' 4:35.44 4:49.99 2
1) Jemedy, Cheneda SO 2) Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree FR
3) McCormack, Anne FR 4) Murphy, Marissa FR
10 Nyack 'A' 5:06.04 1
1) Jerono, Bornes SR 2) Simon, Hannah FR
3) Mcfadden, Brooklyn FR 4) Jepkoech, Winnie SR
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 1.77m
NCAA Prov: % 1.68m
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Carl, Lindsey SR Jefferson (P 1.60m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P O O O O XO XXX
2 Edwards, Rashya FR Post 1.55m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P O O O O XXX
3 Hartman, Noel SR Georgian Cou 1.46m 1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P O XO O XXX
4 Hayes, Anjelai SO Holy Family 1.60m J1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P O XO XXX
5 Smith, Siani FR Bloomfield 1.39m J1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O XO O XXO XXX
6 Gillam, Rosemary FR Wilmington ( 1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
O O O XXX
7 Richmond, Felicia JR Bloomfield 1.45m J1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
O XO O XXX
8 Gaston, Leah JR Holy Family 1.50m J1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P O XO XXX
9 Mcfadden, Brooklyn FR Nyack 1.37m 4-06.00
1.32 1.37 1.42
O XXO XXX
9 Gonzalez, Madeline FR Nyack 1.37m 4-06.00
1.32 1.37 1.42
O XXO XXX
9 Ndiaye, Adji JR Dominican (N 1.42m 1.37m 4-06.00
1.32 1.37 1.42
P XXO XXX
12 Brodish, Micayla SR Nyack 1.32m 4-04.00
1.32 1.37
O XXX
-- Val, Monica FR Caldwell 1.30m NH
1.32
XXX
-- Hicks, Sophie SO Caldwell 1.35m NH
1.32 1.37
P XXX
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 4.00m
NCAA Prov: % 3.61m
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Green, Lyric JR Georgian Cou 2.13m 6-11.75
2.13
O
1 Martin, Deanna FR Georgian Cou 2.45m 2.13m 6-11.75
2.13
O
-- Osborne, Jayda SO Bloomfield NH
2.13
XX
Women Long Jump
===========================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 6.15m
NCAA Prov: % 5.76m
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
===========================================================================================
1 Russell, Aniyah FR Georgian Cou 5.73m 5.53m +0.0 18-01.75 2
FOUL FOUL 5.22m(+0.0) 5.13m(-1.5) 5.53m(+0.0) FOUL
2 Wiggs, Jazmine JR Bloomfield 5.75m 5.49m +0.0 18-00.25 2
5.35m(-1.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.3) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0)
3 Osborne, Jayda SO Bloomfield 5.50m 5.29m +0.0 17-04.25 2
FOUL 5.29m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.1) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) FOUL
4 Farrell, Sienna JR Bloomfield 5.47m 5.20m +0.0 17-00.75 2
4.74m(-1.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 4.72m(-0.3) 4.78m(-0.2) FOUL
5 Hicks, Dyonne JR Wilmington ( 5.21m 5.09m -0.3 16-08.50 2
FOUL 5.09m(-0.3) FOUL 4.02m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL
6 Green, Lyric JR Georgian Cou 5.17m 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25 2
FOUL 4.85m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
7 Bosley, Charisma FR Georgian Cou 5.07m 4.95m +0.0 16-03.00 2
FOUL 4.91m(0.3) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0)
8 Barker, Anthinise SO Holy Family 4.49m J4.95m -0.2 16-03.00 1
4.81m(-0.5) FOUL 4.95m(-0.2) 4.66m(-2.6) FOUL 4.88m(-1.1)
9 Smith, Siani FR Bloomfield 5.17m 4.80m -1.0 15-09.00 2
FOUL FOUL 4.78m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.80m(-1.0)
10 Mosley, Lindzey SO Holy Family 5.14m 4.73m -0.3 15-06.25 2
4.73m(-0.3) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)
11 Edwards, Rashya FR Post 5.16m 4.68m -0.3 15-04.25 2
FOUL 4.63m(+0.0) 4.68m(-0.3)
12 Burroughs, Aaniya FR Felician 4.79m 4.67m +0.0 15-04.00 1
4.67m(+0.0) FOUL 4.59m(+0.0)
13 Hayes, Anjelai SO Holy Family 5.07m 4.63m +0.0 15-02.25 2
FOUL 4.63m(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.3)
14 Marcelin, Joanna FR Bloomfield 5.11m 4.61m +0.0 15-01.50 2
4.61m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0)
15 Dapena, Valeria FR Jefferson (P 4.30m 4.37m -0.9 14-04.00 1
4.37m(-0.9) 4.02m(-0.3) FOUL
16 Boyd, Briana FR Felician 4.48m 4.21m -0.3 13-09.75 1
4.12m(-0.9) 4.13m(0.4) 4.21m(-0.3)
17 Hicks, Sophie SO Caldwell 4.10m J4.21m +0.0 13-09.75 1
4.07m(-0.8) 4.08m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0)
18 Epps, Sierra SO Felician 4.41m J4.21m -1.1 13-09.75 1
4.21m(-1.1) FOUL FOUL
19 Oliver, Angel FR Wilmington ( 4.33m 4.04m +0.0 13-03.25 1
2.99m(0.7) 4.04m(+0.0) FOUL
20 Val, Monica FR Caldwell 3.79m 3.83m -1.4 12-06.75 1
3.70m(0.1) 3.83m(-1.4) 3.72m(1.0)
21 Benoit, Chealse FR Bloomfield 3.81m -0.1 12-06.00 1
3.37m(0.4) FOUL 3.81m(-0.1)
-- Greaves, Alexandra JR Caldwell 4.73m FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
===========================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 12.70m
NCAA Prov: % 11.75m
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
===========================================================================================
1 Green, Lyric JR Georgian Cou 11.61m 11.61m +0.0 38-01.25 2
FOUL FOUL 11.61m(+0.0) FOUL 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL
2 Wiggs, Jazmine JR Bloomfield 10.95m 11.06m 0.3 36-03.50 2
10.81m(-0.5) 10.49m(0.5) 10.94m(-0.1) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.86m(-0.9) 11.06m(0.3)
3 Hicks, Dyonne JR Wilmington ( 10.74m 10.85m -0.2 35-07.25 2
FOUL FOUL 10.36m(-0.3) 10.15m(+0.0) FOUL 10.85m(-0.2)
4 Rayside, Shanae FR Georgian Cou 11.13m 10.31m +0.0 33-10.00 2
FOUL 10.31m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 9.96m(0.2) 10.04m(-1.0) 9.13m(+0.0)
5 Kongevold, Emma JR Wilmington ( 9.41m 10.29m -0.8 33-09.25 1
9.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.29m(-0.8) 9.66m(+0.0) 9.93m(-0.4) PASS
6 Timoney, Jaclyn SR Holy Family 10.39m 10.19m +0.0 33-05.25 2
10.13m(+0.0) 10.19m(+0.0) 10.19m(+0.0) 10.00m(-0.7) 10.14m(-0.1) FOUL
7 Marcelin, Joanna FR Bloomfield 10.33m 10.13m +0.0 33-03.00 2
FOUL 10.13m(+0.0) 9.85m(+0.0) 9.33m(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0) FOUL
8 Smith, Siani FR Bloomfield 10.69m 10.11m +0.0 33-02.00 2
FOUL FOUL 10.11m(+0.0) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.81m(-0.5) 9.79m(+0.0)
9 Hills, Brianna SO Georgian Cou 10.17m 9.98m +0.0 32-09.00 1
9.98m(+0.0) FOUL 9.06m(0.6) 9.78m(+0.0) FOUL
10 Mcfadden, Brooklyn FR Nyack 9.55m 9.51m +0.0 31-02.50 1
9.16m(+0.0) FOUL 9.51m(+0.0)
11 Jimerson, Mahogany FR Holy Family 9.63m 9.49m +0.0 31-01.75 1
9.49m(+0.0) 9.19m(+0.0) FOUL
12 Boyd, Briana FR Felician 9.27m 9.41m +0.0 30-10.50 1
9.41m(+0.0) 8.98m(+0.0) 8.38m(+0.0)
-- Epps, Sierra SO Felician 9.22m FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL
-- Farrell, Sienna JR Bloomfield FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Maffei, Arianna FR Georgian Cou 9.92m FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 15.73m
NCAA Prov: % 13.53m
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
======================================================================================
1 Bock, Stephanie JR Georgian Cou 11.72m 11.40m 37-05.00 2
11.09m 10.93m FOUL 11.21m 11.36m 11.40m
2 Kelly, McKayla FR U. of Scienc 11.77m 11.25m 36-11.00 2
10.76m 10.90m 11.00m 10.58m 11.25m 10.93m
3 Hankins, Zaria SO Dominican (N 10.72m 11.05m 36-03.00 2
10.31m 10.53m 11.00m 10.17m 10.44m 11.05m
4 Harrison, Alexis FR Goldey-Beaco 11.02m 10.78m 35-04.50 2
10.20m 10.78m FOUL FOUL 10.72m 10.46m
5 Pompey, Alyssa FR Felician 9.41m 10.56m 34-07.75 1
9.55m 9.52m 9.64m 10.56m FOUL 10.12m
6 Almeida, Michelle JR Georgian Cou 10.83m 10.28m 33-08.75 2
9.75m 9.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.28m
7 Smith, Samantha JR Georgian Cou 9.10m 10.08m 33-01.00 1
9.25m 9.69m 9.67m 9.60m 10.08m FOUL
8 Davis, Tamia FR Goldey-Beaco 10.57m 9.71m 31-10.25 2
9.33m 9.71m FOUL 9.44m 9.29m FOUL
9 Morrison, Abegayle SR Bloomfield 10.98m 9.59m 31-05.75 2
9.45m 9.40m 9.59m FOUL 8.92m 8.91m
10 Turner, Bianca SR Wilmington ( 10.13m 9.55m 31-04.00 2
9.16m 9.07m 9.55m
11 Hockran, Sophie SO U. of Scienc 9.78m 9.42m 30-11.00 2
9.42m 8.97m 9.33m
12 Georges, Chloe SO U. of Scienc 10.38m 8.95m 29-04.50 2
8.90m 8.95m 8.81m
13 Lynch, Esperanza FR Bloomfield 9.49m 8.93m 29-03.75 2
8.82m 8.56m 8.93m
14 Cheriza, Alexia FR Goldey-Beaco 9.57m 8.85m 29-00.50 2
7.48m 8.85m 7.86m
15 Lupin, Laura SR Chestnut Hil 8.90m 8.82m 28-11.25 1
8.82m 8.43m 8.48m
16 Farrell, Sienna JR Bloomfield 9.31m 8.73m 28-07.75 1
8.73m FOUL FOUL
17 Erskine, Ginalee FR Georgian Cou 9.80m 8.70m 28-06.50 2
8.37m 8.52m 8.70m
18 Turner, Samaria SR Chestnut Hil 9.39m 8.65m 28-04.50 1
7.93m 8.65m 7.69m
19 Auguste, Judy JR Dominican (N 9.38m 8.38m 27-06.00 1
FOUL FOUL 8.38m
20 Maddox, Jonna SO Wilmington ( 9.32m 8.22m 26-11.75 1
7.69m 8.22m 7.51m
21 Grant, Nyree SR Wilmington ( 8.57m 7.65m 25-01.25 1
6.77m 7.65m 7.44m
22 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis FR Holy Family 8.45m 7.58m 24-10.50 1
7.13m 7.58m 7.43m
23 Daughety, Daisja FR Caldwell 7.10m 7.41m 24-03.75 1
6.87m 7.27m 7.41m
24 Herrera, Cindy FR Caldwell 7.95m 6.98m 22-11.00 1
6.82m 6.71m 6.98m
25 Dearing, Katelyn FR Holy Family 5.51m 5.23m 17-02.00 1
5.23m 5.01m 4.90m
Women Discus Throw
======================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 49.90m
NCAA Prov: % 44.90m
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
======================================================================================
1 Bock, Stephanie JR Georgian Cou 43.30m 37.28m 122-04 2
35.37m FOUL FOUL 34.74m 37.28m 37.08m
2 Cornish, Caitlyn JR Post 36.15m 32.97m 108-02 2
FOUL FOUL 32.97m 30.14m FOUL FOUL
3 Hockran, Sophie SO U. of Scienc 32.15m 32.70m 107-03 2
29.91m 27.83m 32.70m 29.84m 30.18m 31.08m
4 Erskine, Ginalee FR Georgian Cou 34.20m 32.14m 105-05 2
FOUL 31.31m 30.48m FOUL FOUL 32.14m
5 Harrison, Alexis FR Goldey-Beaco 35.48m 31.62m 103-09 2
FOUL 31.62m FOUL 28.16m FOUL 27.44m
6 Davis, Tamia FR Goldey-Beaco 29.72m 30.93m 101-06 2
30.93m 29.53m 29.81m 27.06m FOUL 27.05m
7 Almeida, Michelle JR Georgian Cou 32.39m 30.81m 101-01 2
29.40m 30.81m 30.04m 30.02m 29.78m 29.04m
8 Georges, Chloe SO U. of Scienc 31.97m 30.64m 100-06 2
27.68m 29.69m 30.17m 30.64m 29.74m FOUL
9 Nittinger, Elle FR Nyack 33.17m 30.37m 99-08 2
30.37m 26.42m FOUL FOUL 24.18m FOUL
10 Smith, Samantha JR Georgian Cou 29.02m 95-02 1
29.02m 28.04m 28.52m
11 Hartman, Noel SR Georgian Cou 27.17m 89-02 1
FOUL 21.50m 27.17m
12 Pompey, Alyssa FR Felician 23.98m 25.95m 85-02 1
24.73m FOUL 25.95m
13 Turner, Samaria SR Chestnut Hil 25.91m 24.77m 81-03 2
FOUL 24.77m FOUL
14 Ramos, Alysha FR Caldwell 23.98m 24.46m 80-03 1
20.09m 24.46m FOUL
15 Grant, Nyree SR Wilmington ( 25.51m 24.12m 79-02 2
FOUL 24.12m FOUL
16 Morrison, Abegayle SR Bloomfield 22.13m 22.66m 74-04 1
19.42m 20.82m 22.66m
17 Turner, Bianca SR Wilmington ( 30.81m 22.00m 72-02 2
22.00m 21.24m FOUL
18 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis FR Holy Family 23.89m 20.80m 68-03 1
20.54m 20.80m 20.64m
19 Lynch, Esperanza FR Bloomfield 20.63m 20.22m 66-04 1
19.60m 20.22m FOUL
20 Hankins, Zaria SO Dominican (N 15.95m 19.78m 64-11 1
FOUL 17.04m 19.78m
21 Auguste, Judy JR Dominican (N 18.80m 61-08 1
FOUL 18.80m 17.98m
22 Maddox, Jonna SO Wilmington ( 24.09m 17.44m 57-03 2
FOUL FOUL 17.44m
23 Dearing, Katelyn FR Holy Family 12.06m 12.58m 41-03 1
9.54m 11.40m 12.58m
-- Convertino, ToniAnn SR Caldwell 27.97m FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 59.05m
NCAA Prov: % 52.00m
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bock, Stephanie JR Georgian Cou 46.29m 47.76m 156-08
44.96m FOUL 47.76m 45.88m 47.61m 44.28m
2 Smith, Samantha JR Georgian Cou 48.26m 46.94m 154-00
46.94m FOUL FOUL 44.50m FOUL 45.06m
3 Erskine, Ginalee FR Georgian Cou 40.45m 41.28m 135-05
FOUL FOUL 35.96m FOUL FOUL 41.28m
4 Almeida, Michelle JR Georgian Cou 41.62m 41.03m 134-07
36.54m 39.76m 41.03m FOUL 39.37m FOUL
5 Cornish, Caitlyn JR Post 41.66m 40.49m 132-10
40.49m 37.73m 36.35m FOUL 36.80m FOUL
6 Turner, Bianca SR Wilmington ( 36.19m 34.97m 114-09
28.51m 32.32m 30.67m 34.97m FOUL FOUL
7 Hartman, Noel SR Georgian Cou 32.13m 29.23m 95-11
29.23m 28.20m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
8 Hockran, Sophie SO U. of Scienc 28.65m 28.08m 92-01
27.63m FOUL 28.08m FOUL FOUL 23.00m
9 Georges, Chloe SO U. of Scienc 30.72m 27.77m 91-01
26.65m 26.18m FOUL 27.77m FOUL FOUL
10 Pompey, Alyssa FR Felician 18.33m 18.20m 59-08
18.20m 16.71m 16.52m
11 Herron, Jessica SO Felician 14.07m 17.02m 55-10
17.02m FOUL 16.11m
Women Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 48.50m
NCAA Prov: % 40.37m
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
======================================================================================
1 Zdanowicz, Ciara FR Georgian Cou 39.26m 35.22m 115-07 2
FOUL 33.62m 29.65m 30.42m 35.22m FOUL
2 Zehringer, Lea FR Nyack 33.40m 34.28m 112-06 2
28.66m 28.02m 34.28m 28.83m 34.24m FOUL
3 Hartman, Noel SR Georgian Cou 37.00m 31.48m 103-03 2
FOUL 27.61m 27.17m FOUL 29.78m 31.48m
4 Kelly, McKayla FR U. of Scienc 30.65m 28.95m 95-00 2
27.65m 21.33m 25.51m 25.50m 28.95m 28.46m
5 Convertino, ToniAnn SR Caldwell 29.33m 28.19m 92-06 2
27.52m 25.85m 28.19m FOUL 25.73m 28.19m
6 Bock, Stephanie JR Georgian Cou 27.85m 91-04 1
21.94m 26.48m 24.00m FOUL 27.85m FOUL
7 Erskine, Ginalee FR Georgian Cou 36.97m 27.54m 90-04 2
22.91m 22.92m 26.38m 25.80m 27.54m FOUL
8 Almeida, Michelle JR Georgian Cou 26.59m 87-03 1
25.30m 23.28m 26.59m 24.45m 22.73m 25.40m
9 Lupin, Laura SR Chestnut Hil 29.42m 26.16m 85-10 2
26.16m 24.93m 24.01m FOUL FOUL 24.13m
10 Rename, Jasmine FR Felician 25.92m 22.75m 74-08 2
22.75m 19.96m 18.99m
11 Lynch, Esperanza FR Bloomfield 24.58m 21.54m 70-08 2
19.00m 19.59m 21.54m
12 Turner, Bianca SR Wilmington ( 23.01m 19.78m 64-11 2
18.38m 17.33m 19.78m
13 Grant, Nyree SR Wilmington ( 17.24m 18.08m 59-04 1
13.55m 14.08m 18.08m
14 Thompson, Maya SR Bloomfield 14.20m 15.47m 50-09 1
15.47m FOUL 9.42m
15 Herrera, Cindy FR Caldwell 15.85m 15.43m 50-07 1
14.82m 15.43m FOUL
16 Daughety, Daisja FR Caldwell 16.18m 15.24m 50-00 1
12.44m 14.99m 15.24m
17 Lubin, Solange SO Bloomfield 12.87m 15.16m 49-09 1
8.29m 15.16m 13.40m
18 Georges, Chloe SO U. of Scienc 20.69m 13.95m 45-09 2
12.37m 12.32m 13.95m
19 Farrell, Sienna JR Bloomfield 18.35m 13.66m 44-10 1
13.66m 13.46m FOUL
20 Wiggs, Jazmine JR Bloomfield 13.66m 12.80m 42-00 1
11.22m 10.16m 12.80m
21 Marcelin, Joanna FR Bloomfield 16.68m 12.64m 41-06 1
12.64m FOUL 11.22m
22 Seamon, Dana FR Bloomfield 10.23m 8.54m 28-00 1
8.54m FOUL FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 10.31
NCAA Prov: % 10.61
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Davis, MarQuel FR Bloomfield 10.86 10.69 1.5 5
2 Dailey, Quazier SO Caldwell 11.26 10.99 1.4 4
3 Pierre, Andrew SR Dominican (N 11.11 11.05 1.5 5
4 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR Georgian Cou 11.05 11.15 1.5 5
5 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR Nyack 11.14 11.16 1.5 5
6 Julien, Jean SO Bloomfield 11.21 11.18 1.4 4
7 Muratore, Alex JR Caldwell 11.31 11.30 1.4 4
8 Shaw, Cameron FR Georgian Cou 11.11 11.33 1.5 5
9 Wright, Mikal JR Bloomfield 11.34 11.38 1.4 4
10 Vincent, Denilson FR Bloomfield 11.10 11.41 1.5 5
11 Zarro, Anthony JR Bloomfield 11.19 11.42 1.5 5
12 Inniss, Tayib JR Chestnut Hil 11.28 11.44 1.4 4
13 Eaddy, Alex FR Goldey-Beaco 11.25 11.48 1.4 4
14 Meade, Akile SO Bloomfield 11.51 11.51 -0.1 3
15 Keenan, James SO Wilmington ( 11.40 11.53 1.4 4
16 Pierrette, Lowell FR Dominican (N 11.25 11.55 1.4 4
17 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO Bloomfield 11.78 11.59 1.4 2
18 Barillo, Charles JR Jefferson (P 11.56 11.63 -0.1 3
18 Jackson, Darnell FR Post 11.56 11.63 -0.1 3
20 Henderson, Andrew SO Wilmington ( 11.67 11.70 1.4 2
21 Sverd, Vegard FR Post 12.00 11.73 1.4 2
22 Papazian, Eric SO U. of Scienc 11.74 11.77 1.4 2
23 Graves, DaJhon SO Bloomfield 11.58 11.80 -0.1 3
24 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea FR Goldey-Beaco 11.60 11.81 -0.1 3
25 Phillip, Brandon JR Bloomfield 11.82 2.7 1
26 Williams, Matthew SO Chestnut Hil 11.84 11.84 1.4 2
27 Williams, Dayton SR Post 11.61 11.93 -0.1 3
28 Rodriguez, Franklin SO Jefferson (P 11.98 12.04 1.4 2
29 Dalambert, Hansley FR Post 12.51 12.16 2.7 1
30 Davis, Jayven SR Wilmington ( 11.83 12.21 1.4 2
31 Gray, Denis JR Caldwell 12.07 12.33 2.7 1
32 Jackson, Miguel SO Caldwell 12.41 12.35 2.7 1
33 Hamilton, Jykeem FR Jefferson (P 12.65 12.39 2.7 1
-- Miller, D'Andre FR Bloomfield 11.02 DNF 1.5 5
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 20.70
NCAA Prov: % 21.50
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Davis, MarQuel FR Bloomfield 21.58 21.72 1.9 6
2 Dailey, Quazier SO Caldwell 22.33 22.21 1.9 6
3 Etienne, Immyouri FR Bloomfield 22.57 22.35 1.9 6
4 Keleekai, Samuel SO Bloomfield 22.19 22.45 1.9 6
5 Cuevas, Onasi SR Holy Family 22.78 22.73 1.2 5
6 Keenan, James SO Wilmington ( 23.24 22.84 1.1 4
7 Pierre, Andrew SR Dominican (N 22.56 23.00 1.9 6
8 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR Nyack 22.90 23.14 1.2 5
9 Laraque, Brandon FR Bloomfield 22.78 23.21 1.2 5
9 Howell, Robert JR Bloomfield 23.55 23.21 1.1 4
11 Davidson, Tyler JR Bloomfield 23.22 1.1 1
12 Zarro, Anthony JR Bloomfield 23.24 1.2 2
13 Papazian, Eric SO U. of Scienc 23.75 23.30 0.7 3
14 Henderson, Andrew SO Wilmington ( 23.33 23.35 1.1 4
15 Phillip, Brandon JR Bloomfield 23.31 23.41 1.1 4
16 Wright, Mikal JR Bloomfield 22.78 23.42 1.2 5
17 Rigsbee, Bretton SO Holy Family 23.68 23.44 0.7 3
18 Williams, Dayton SR Post 23.02 23.51 1.2 5
19 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR Georgian Cou 23.54 1.1 1
20 Barillo, Charles JR Jefferson (P 23.69 23.61 0.7 3
21 Muratore, Alex JR Caldwell 23.26 23.64 1.1 4
22 Julien, Jean SO Bloomfield 23.36 23.74 1.1 4
23 Rodriguez, Franklin SO Jefferson (P 23.86 23.80 0.7 3
24 Reamon Jr., Charles JR Bloomfield 23.94 1.1 1
24 Adams, Brandon FR Dominican (N 23.30 23.94 1.1 4
26 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea FR Goldey-Beaco 23.60 24.05 1.1 4
27 Johnson, Shawn SO Jefferson (P 24.83 24.21 0.7 3
28 Weston, Myles FR Goldey-Beaco 23.84 24.55 0.7 3
28 Gordon, Antonio FR Bloomfield 25.13 24.55 1.2 2
30 Jackson, Miguel SO Caldwell 25.10 25.21 1.2 2
30 Hamilton, Jykeem FR Jefferson (P 25.53 25.21 1.2 2
32 Moss, Ty-Saiah FR Caldwell 24.24 25.41 0.7 3
33 Davis, Jayven SR Wilmington ( 24.98 25.70 1.2 2
34 Graves, DaJhon SO Bloomfield 23.16 25.81 1.2 5
35 Elbready, Abdallah FR U. of Scienc 28.12 28.41 1.2 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 46.56
NCAA Prov: % 47.94
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Davidson, Tyler JR Bloomfield 49.32 1
2 Etienne, Immyouri FR Bloomfield 49.85 49.99 4
3 Knapp, Ian FR Georgian Cou 51.11 50.09 3
4 Vincent, Denilson FR Bloomfield 50.92 50.46 3
5 Cuevas, Onasi SR Holy Family 49.87 50.71 4
6 McKenley, Alton FR U. of Scienc 50.44 50.79 4
7 Suero, Manuel SR Wilmington ( 51.08 51.17 3
8 Stith, Maxwell JR Caldwell 50.68 51.18 3
9 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO Bloomfield 50.34 51.51 4
10 Ramos, Michael FR Bloomfield 51.87 1
11 Laraque, Brandon FR Bloomfield 49.19 51.89 4
12 Howell, Robert JR Bloomfield 52.87 52.24 3
13 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR Georgian Cou 50.17 52.49 4
14 Estevez, Justin JR Dominican (N 52.17 52.83 3
15 Bateman, Patrick JR Dominican (N 52.50 52.97 3
16 Reamon Jr., Charles JR Bloomfield 53.67 1
17 Phillip, Brandon JR Bloomfield 53.94 53.78 2
18 Florvil, Rollens JR Dominican (N 53.39 54.09 2
19 Merced, Michael SR Dominican (N 49.52 54.27 4
20 Rigsbee, Bretton SO Holy Family 53.36 54.62 2
21 Tse, Benjamin SR Nyack 54.48 55.86 2
22 Moss, Ty-Saiah FR Caldwell 54.73 58.14 2
23 Gavin, Dan FR Chestnut Hil 58.51 58.26 1
24 Cruz, Jaylen SO Dominican (N 53.30 58.39 3
25 Ahebee, Auguste SO Jefferson (P 55.52 59.74 1
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 1:49.00
NCAA Prov: % 1:52.33
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR Goldey-Beaco 1:57.54 1:56.37 4
57.58 (57.58) 1:56.37 (58.79)
2 Morris, Aaron JR Chestnut Hil 1:56.26 1:56.66 4
55.48 (55.48) 1:56.66 (1:01.19)
3 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR Georgian Cou 1:54.80 1:57.00 4
55.32 (55.32) 1:57.00 (1:01.69)
4 Maduka, Michael SR Caldwell 1:56.24 1:57.46 4
55.67 (55.67) 1:57.46 (1:01.80)
5 Curbelo, Isaiah SO Bloomfield 1:59.08 1:59.28 3
58.68 (58.68) 1:59.28 (1:00.61)
6 Hallinan, Bill SO U. of Scienc 1:56.31 1:59.96 4
57.31 (57.31) 1:59.96 (1:02.66)
7 Watson, Zion JR Bloomfield 2:00.63 2:01.19 3
58.53 (58.53) 2:01.19 (1:02.66)
8 Rivera, Nicholas FR Bloomfield 1:55.86 2:01.65 4
56.27 (56.27) 2:01.65 (1:05.38)
9 Suero, Miguel SR Wilmington ( 1:58.58 2:01.75 3
59.81 (59.81) 2:01.75 (1:01.94)
10 Keyes, Paul FR Bloomfield 1:58.02 2:01.91 4
56.91 (56.91) 2:01.91 (1:05.01)
11 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR Chestnut Hil 1:59.15 2:02.20 3
58.95 (58.95) 2:02.20 (1:03.26)
12 Powlowicz, Michael SO Holy Family 2:05.04 2:03.93 2
58.67 (58.67) 2:03.93 (1:05.26)
13 Solano, Liam FR Georgian Cou 1:58.98 2:04.27 3
58.76 (58.76) 2:04.27 (1:05.51)
14 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey FR Caldwell 2:02.29 2:04.64 2
58.45 (58.45) 2:04.64 (1:06.20)
15 Czech, Nolan FR Georgian Cou 2:02.00 2:04.72 2
59.41 (59.41) 2:04.72 (1:05.31)
16 DiReumante, Andree JR Bloomfield 1:58.67 2:07.18 3
58.68 (58.68) 1:00.16 (1.48) 2:07.18 (1:07.03)
17 Wilson, Valmar SR Jefferson (P 2:00.19 2:07.55 3
1:00.22 (1:00.22) 2:07.55 (1:07.33)
18 Skinner, Josh FR Jefferson (P 2:06.47 2:09.52 2
1:01.25 (1:01.25) 2:09.52 (1:08.28)
19 Person, Rassunako FR Holy Family 2:08.99 2:12.71 2
1:02.29 (1:02.29) 2:12.71 (1:10.43)
20 Pangeni, Sagar SO Caldwell 2:13.65 2:13.42 1
1:06.68 (1:06.68) 2:13.42 (1:06.74)
21 Merriman, Ryan FR Holy Family 2:11.35 2:13.70 1
1:07.10 (1:07.10) 2:13.70 (1:06.60)
22 Whitton, Cameron SO Dominican (N 2:09.66 2:15.68 1
1:06.96 (1:06.96) 2:15.68 (1:08.72)
23 Grant, Alrick FR Post 2:11.42 2:16.71 1
1:06.28 (1:06.28) 2:16.71 (1:10.43)
24 Avila, Johnathan SR Wilmington ( 2:05.72 2:16.97 2
1:01.66 (1:01.66) 2:16.97 (1:15.31)
25 Murray, Isaiah FR Caldwell 2:19.58 2:26.20 1
1:07.68 (1:07.68) 2:26.20 (1:18.53)
26 Fleming, Shane SR Jefferson (P 2:09.19 2:27.82 2
1:03.09 (1:03.09) 2:27.82 (1:24.74)
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 3:45.65
NCAA Prov: % 3:51.68
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Elmeshad, Hussein JR Georgian Cou 4:04.74 4:05.36 2
49.04 (49.04) 1:55.35 (1:06.32) 3:02.81 (1:07.47) 4:05.36 (1:02.55)
2 Rivera, Nicholas FR Bloomfield 4:03.55 4:05.37 2
49.48 (49.48) 1:55.89 (1:06.42) 3:03.02 (1:07.14) 4:05.37 (1:02.35)
3 Hallinan, Bill SO U. of Scienc 4:03.54 4:07.54 2
48.88 (48.88) 1:55.15 (1:06.28) 3:02.76 (1:07.61) 4:07.54 (1:04.78)
4 Keyes, Paul FR Bloomfield 4:08.13 4:09.38 2
49.53 (49.53) 1:56.14 (1:06.61) 4:09.38 (2:13.25)
5 Fisher, Ziggy JR Chestnut Hil 4:07.34 4:11.51 2
49.08 (49.08) 1:55.56 (1:06.49) 3:03.11 (1:07.55) 4:11.51 (1:08.41)
6 Aracena, Giovianni SO Bloomfield 4:04.91 4:12.25 2
49.28 (49.28) 1:55.86 (1:06.58) 3:03.39 (1:07.54) 4:12.25 (1:08.86)
7 Suero, Miguel SR Wilmington ( 4:07.58 4:13.13 2
49.72 (49.72) 1:56.16 (1:06.44) 3:04.05 (1:07.89) 4:13.13 (1:09.08)
8 Fadale, Ethan SR Jefferson (P 4:03.94 4:15.99 2
49.47 (49.47) 1:55.76 (1:06.30) 3:02.95 (1:07.19) 4:15.99 (1:13.04)
9 Wilson, Valmar SR Jefferson (P 4:12.73 4:19.05 2
49.93 (49.93) 1:56.90 (1:06.98) 3:07.75 (1:10.85) 4:19.05 (1:11.31)
10 Nardi, Ben SO Jefferson (P 4:18.40 4:23.82 2
50.25 (50.25) 1:58.07 (1:07.82) 4:23.82 (2:25.76)
11 Ward, Ryan SO U. of Scienc 4:19.68 4:27.79 2
50.19 (50.19) 1:58.71 (1:08.52) 3:13.96 (1:15.26) 4:27.79 (1:13.83)
12 Scrima, Arthur SO Nyack 4:33.18 4:31.83 1
55.23 (55.23) 4:31.83 (3:36.60)
13 Skinner, Josh FR Jefferson (P 4:25.26 4:35.97 2
49.98 (49.98) 1:59.17 (1:09.20) 4:35.97 (2:36.80)
14 Pangeni, Sagar SO Caldwell 4:43.11 4:42.30 1
54.47 (54.47) 2:12.47 (1:18.01) 3:29.02 (1:16.55) 4:42.30 (1:13.28)
15 Fleming, Shane SR Jefferson (P 4:34.30 4:43.57 1
56.20 (56.20) 3:31.57 (2:35.37) 4:43.57 (1:12.01)
16 Smith, Mason SR Nyack 4:38.82 4:43.72 1
55.78 (55.78) 2:13.55 (1:17.78) 3:32.93 (1:19.39) 4:43.72 (1:10.79)
17 Liriano, Pedro SR Caldwell 4:44.88 4:43.84 1
54.69 (54.69) 2:12.86 (1:18.18) 3:31.38 (1:18.52) 4:43.84 (1:12.46)
18 Orozco, John JR Holy Family 4:33.59 4:44.41 1
55.08 (55.08) 4:44.41 (3:49.34)
19 Parente, Sean FR Caldwell 4:51.65 4:46.64 1
54.62 (54.62) 2:11.91 (1:17.30) 3:32.71 (1:20.80) 4:46.64 (1:13.94)
20 Kiprop, Kelvin SR Nyack 4:59.21 4:49.03 1
55.89 (55.89) 2:13.82 (1:17.94) 4:49.03 (2:35.21)
21 Burkhardt, Lucas FR U. of Scienc 4:53.61 1
55.58 (55.58) 2:14.60 (1:19.03) 3:36.61 (1:22.01) 4:53.61 (1:17.00)
22 Joseph, Dorian FR Caldwell 4:43.44 4:53.71 1
2:12.77 (2:12.77) 3:32.62 (1:19.85) 4:53.71 (1:21.09)
23 Murray, Isaiah FR Caldwell 4:52.63 5:00.03 1
54.92 (54.92) 2:13.37 (1:18.45) 5:00.03 (2:46.67)
24 Jeffers, David JR Dominican (N 5:15.27 5:00.88 1
3:37.90 (3:37.90) 5:00.88 (1:22.98)
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 13:57.77
NCAA Prov: % 14:37.45
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Trador, Zach SR Nyack 14:54.40 15:26.91 2
1:52.0 (1:52.0) 3:07.6 (1:15.7) 4:23.0 (1:15.4) 5:37.8 (1:14.9)
6:53.9 (1:16.1) 7:11.3 (17.5) 8:08.3 (57.0) 9:22.9 (1:14.6)
10:37.6 (1:14.7) 11:52.7 (1:15.2) 13:07.2 (1:14.6) 14:20.0 (1:12.8)
15:26.9 (1:06.9) 15:27.0 (0.2)
2 Fisher, Ziggy JR Chestnut Hil 14:47.45 15:27.04 2
36.4 (36.4) 1:50.8 (1:14.5) 3:06.7 (1:16.0) 4:22.0 (1:15.4)
5:37.1 (1:15.1) 6:53.0 (1:15.9) 8:07.5 (1:14.6) 9:22.5 (1:15.1)
10:37.3 (1:14.8) 11:52.4 (1:15.1) 13:06.9 (1:14.6) 14:19.7 (1:12.8)
15:27.0 (1:07.4)
3 Elmeshad, Hussein JR Georgian Cou 15:49.22 15:49.24 2
37.0 (37.0) 1:51.5 (1:14.6) 3:07.3 (1:15.8) 4:22.5 (1:15.3)
5:37.5 (1:15.0) 6:53.6 (1:16.1) 8:08.1 (1:14.6) 9:25.4 (1:17.4)
10:43.3 (1:17.9) 12:00.9 (1:17.6) 13:18.0 (1:17.2) 14:34.0 (1:16.1)
15:49.2 (1:15.2)
4 Girard, Joseph SR Nyack 15:39.59 16:02.82 2
16:02.8 (16:02.8)
5 Cendo, Sergei SR Jefferson (P 15:45.29 16:09.10 2
37.3 (37.3) 1:56.0 (1:18.7) 3:14.5 (1:18.6) 4:32.5 (1:18.1)
5:51.7 (1:19.2) 7:11.1 (1:19.5) 8:31.4 (1:20.3) 11:08.9 (2:37.6)
12:28.4 (1:19.5) 13:44.7 (1:16.3) 14:48.8 (1:04.2) 14:58.3 (9.6)
16:09.1 (1:10.8)
6 Fadale, Ethan SR Jefferson (P 15:16.90 16:09.65 2
36.6 (36.6) 1:51.1 (1:14.5) 3:07.0 (1:16.0) 4:21.8 (1:14.9)
5:36.9 (1:15.1) 6:53.3 (1:16.5) 8:08.6 (1:15.3) 9:26.9 (1:18.4)
10:46.6 (1:19.8) 12:06.9 (1:20.3) 13:27.3 (1:20.4) 16:09.6 (2:42.3)
7 Epstein, Johnathan SO U. of Scienc 15:56.89 16:19.24 2
37.8 (37.8) 3:14.9 (2:37.2) 4:32.3 (1:17.5) 8:31.7 (3:59.4)
11:09.3 (2:37.7) 12:29.3 (1:20.0) 16:19.2 (3:50.0)
8 Williams, Oneil JR Bloomfield 15:48.79 16:25.55 2
38.1 (38.1) 1:53.7 (1:15.6) 3:12.7 (1:19.0) 4:32.4 (1:19.8)
5:50.8 (1:18.5) 7:10.9 (1:20.2) 8:30.6 (1:19.7) 9:50.0 (1:19.5)
11:07.8 (1:17.9) 12:28.6 (1:20.8) 13:47.5 (1:19.0) 15:08.1 (1:20.6)
16:25.5 (1:17.5)
9 Lugo, Marc SR Bloomfield 16:00.72 16:30.99 2
37.1 (37.1) 1:55.9 (1:18.8) 3:14.7 (1:18.9) 4:32.1 (1:17.5)
7:10.3 (2:38.2) 8:30.3 (1:20.0) 9:49.8 (1:19.5) 11:08.9 (1:19.1)
12:28.3 (1:19.5) 15:09.9 (2:41.6) 16:30.9 (1:21.1)
10 Brzyski, Jarod FR Georgian Cou 16:56.15 16:36.54 1
35.6 (35.6) 1:57.2 (1:21.7) 3:20.0 (1:22.8) 4:42.3 (1:22.4)
6:01.6 (1:19.4) 7:20.0 (1:18.5) 8:38.6 (1:18.6) 9:55.8 (1:17.3)
11:13.6 (1:17.8) 12:32.7 (1:19.2) 13:55.8 (1:23.1) 15:19.2 (1:23.5)
16:36.5 (1:17.3)
11 Nardi, Ben SO Jefferson (P 16:36.29 16:51.51 1
40.1 (40.1) 2:03.6 (1:23.6) 3:25.5 (1:21.9) 4:46.1 (1:20.6)
6:06.3 (1:20.3) 7:26.4 (1:20.1) 8:47.8 (1:21.5) 10:09.5 (1:21.7)
11:31.1 (1:21.7) 12:53.5 (1:22.5) 14:15.5 (1:22.0) 15:37.4 (1:21.9)
16:51.5 (1:14.2)
12 Keyes, Paul FR Bloomfield 16:18.49 16:54.24 2
37.5 (37.5) 1:55.2 (1:17.7) 3:14.9 (1:19.8) 4:32.7 (1:17.9)
8:31.3 (3:58.6) 16:54.2 (8:23.0)
13 Trott, Thomas SR Nyack 16:18.90 17:13.20 2
1:56.8 (1:56.8) 3:16.6 (1:19.9) 17:13.2 (13:56.6)
14 Checchi, Garret SO Wilmington ( 16:48.68 17:23.64 1
35.7 (35.7) 1:57.1 (1:21.4) 3:19.9 (1:22.8) 4:42.6 (1:22.7)
6:02.4 (1:19.8) 7:23.2 (1:20.9) 8:47.8 (1:24.6) 10:12.5 (1:24.8)
11:39.7 (1:27.2) 13:07.1 (1:27.5) 14:34.5 (1:27.5) 16:00.2 (1:25.7)
17:23.6 (1:23.5)
15 Zuch, Dylan FR U. of Scienc 17:40.15 17:44.98 1
39.2 (39.2) 2:03.5 (1:24.4) 3:27.5 (1:24.1) 4:53.5 (1:26.0)
6:17.9 (1:24.5) 7:45.6 (1:27.8) 9:12.6 (1:27.0) 10:39.2 (1:26.6)
12:05.3 (1:26.2) 13:31.2 (1:26.0) 14:58.3 (1:27.1) 16:24.9 (1:26.6)
17:44.9 (1:20.1)
16 Smith, Mason SR Nyack 17:42.28 17:50.98 1
40.4 (40.4) 2:04.6 (1:24.2) 3:28.5 (1:24.0) 4:54.0 (1:25.5)
6:19.1 (1:25.2) 7:46.0 (1:27.0) 9:13.1 (1:27.2) 10:39.8 (1:26.7)
12:06.8 (1:27.0) 13:33.4 (1:26.7) 15:02.1 (1:28.7) 16:29.3 (1:27.3)
17:50.9 (1:21.6)
17 Parente, Sean FR Caldwell 18:05.85 17:53.46 1
39.9 (39.9) 2:05.3 (1:25.5) 3:31.8 (1:26.5) 4:58.6 (1:26.9)
6:24.4 (1:25.8) 7:50.9 (1:26.5) 9:18.9 (1:28.1) 10:48.0 (1:29.2)
12:16.5 (1:28.5) 13:43.4 (1:27.0) 15:11.4 (1:28.0) 16:38.4 (1:27.1)
17:53.4 (1:15.0)
18 Lynch, Alex JR Chestnut Hil 18:30.35 1
2:04.9 (2:04.9) 3:30.7 (1:25.9) 4:57.8 (1:27.1) 6:22.9 (1:25.2)
7:50.2 (1:27.4) 9:20.0 (1:29.8) 10:51.5 (1:31.5) 12:23.9 (1:32.4)
13:54.5 (1:30.6) 15:26.4 (1:32.0) 16:58.3 (1:31.9) 18:30.3 (1:32.1)
19 Liriano, Pedro SR Caldwell 18:44.93 18:40.10 1
40.2 (40.2) 2:04.6 (1:24.4) 3:30.7 (1:26.1) 4:58.0 (1:27.4)
6:23.7 (1:25.7) 7:51.0 (1:27.4) 9:24.0 (1:33.0) 10:58.0 (1:34.1)
12:32.0 (1:34.1) 14:07.3 (1:35.3) 15:43.8 (1:36.5) 17:16.5 (1:32.7)
18:40.1 (1:23.7)
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 29:15.09
NCAA Prov: % 31:00.00
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Trador, Zach SR Nyack 32:34.79
1:21.86 (1:21.86) 2:38.91 (1:17.05) 3:54.78 (1:15.88) 5:12.29 (1:17.51)
5:54.49 (42.20) 6:29.83 (35.35) 7:48.51 (1:18.68) 8:58.79 (1:10.28)
9:06.46 (7.67) 10:24.90 (1:18.45) 10:30.65 (5.76) 11:42.62 (1:11.97)
13:02.18 (1:19.56) 14:21.17 (1:19.00) 15:40.89 (1:19.72) 17:00.41 (1:19.53)
18:19.45 (1:19.04) 19:39.09 (1:19.64) 20:59.00 (1:19.92) 22:18.91 (1:19.92)
23:39.26 (1:20.36) 24:59.84 (1:20.58) 26:20.31 (1:20.47) 27:36.51 (1:16.20)
28:54.08 (1:17.58) 30:11.29 (1:17.21) 31:24.31 (1:13.03) 32:34.79 (1:10.48)
2 Easter, Aaron SR Goldey-Beaco 32:55.14 32:39.64
14:21.90 (14:21.90) 22:18.66 (7:56.76) 23:38.78 (1:20.13)
24:59.56 (1:20.78) 27:39.01 (2:39.46) 28:57.36 (1:18.36)
30:13.96 (1:16.60) 31:27.87 (1:13.91) 32:39.64 (1:11.78)
3 Williams, Oneil JR Bloomfield 32:52.42
1:23.62 (1:23.62) 2:40.84 (1:17.22) 3:56.71 (1:15.87) 5:15.79 (1:19.08)
6:35.64 (1:19.86) 7:52.56 (1:16.92) 9:09.64 (1:17.09) 10:29.07 (1:19.44)
11:50.41 (1:21.35) 12:57.68 (1:07.27) 13:09.65 (11.97) 14:27.65 (1:18.01)
15:46.72 (1:19.08) 17:08.78 (1:22.06) 18:28.11 (1:19.34) 19:49.11 (1:21.01)
21:10.56 (1:21.45) 22:31.21 (1:20.66) 23:51.59 (1:20.39) 25:10.69 (1:19.10)
26:29.70 (1:19.01) 27:51.12 (1:21.43) 29:12.28 (1:21.16) 30:31.62 (1:19.34)
31:45.15 (1:13.53) 32:52.42 (1:07.28)
4 Cruz, Brandon SO Wilmington ( 32:55.65 32:52.46
1:21.37 (1:21.37) 2:37.76 (1:16.40) 5:10.80 (2:33.05)
32:52.46 (27:41.66)
5 Trunk, Jannik FR Post 33:20.98 32:59.64
2:38.20 (2:38.20) 9:05.56 (6:27.36) 32:59.64 (23:54.09)
6 Lugo, Marc SR Bloomfield 33:37.83 33:28.45
1:21.28 (1:21.28) 3:54.11 (2:32.84) 6:29.24 (2:35.13) 10:24.46 (3:55.23)
11:44.10 (1:19.64) 13:04.86 (1:20.77) 14:25.01 (1:20.15) 15:46.45 (1:21.45)
17:08.52 (1:22.08) 18:28.41 (1:19.89) 19:48.81 (1:20.41) 21:10.26 (1:21.45)
22:30.97 (1:20.72) 23:51.35 (1:20.38) 25:11.56 (1:20.22) 26:33.11 (1:21.55)
27:57.57 (1:24.47) 29:21.61 (1:24.05) 30:45.14 (1:23.53) 32:06.56 (1:21.43)
33:28.45 (1:21.89)
7 Rahill, Sean FR Holy Family 34:51.29 33:55.74
2:38.46 (2:38.46) 3:53.32 (1:14.87) 5:11.01 (1:17.69) 6:28.83 (1:17.83)
7:47.24 (1:18.41) 10:24.79 (2:37.56) 11:43.77 (1:18.99) 13:05.14 (1:21.38)
14:27.02 (1:21.88) 15:49.91 (1:22.90) 17:14.43 (1:24.52) 18:36.94 (1:22.51)
20:00.72 (1:23.78) 21:23.20 (1:22.48) 22:47.10 (1:23.90) 24:13.58 (1:26.49)
25:35.71 (1:22.14) 26:58.74 (1:23.04) 28:20.85 (1:22.11) 29:45.73 (1:24.88)
31:10.58 (1:24.85) 32:35.04 (1:24.47) 33:55.74 (1:20.70)
8 Checchi, Garret SO Wilmington ( 35:09.74
2:38.38 (2:38.38) 3:56.57 (1:18.20) 5:15.63 (1:19.07) 6:38.83 (1:23.20)
8:02.43 (1:23.61) 9:27.40 (1:24.97) 12:19.98 (2:52.59) 13:45.53 (1:25.55)
15:12.17 (1:26.64) 16:37.97 (1:25.81) 18:02.57 (1:24.60) 19:29.27 (1:26.71)
20:55.19 (1:25.93) 22:19.51 (1:24.32) 23:46.27 (1:26.76) 25:13.90 (1:27.64)
26:41.78 (1:27.89) 28:09.68 (1:27.90) 29:37.38 (1:27.71) 31:03.67 (1:26.30)
32:28.82 (1:25.15) 33:49.11 (1:20.30) 35:09.74 (1:20.63)
9 Samalonis, Zachary JR Jefferson (P 36:01.25 35:30.59
1:23.51 (1:23.51) 2:44.92 (1:21.41) 4:10.03 (1:25.12)
5:34.18 (1:24.15) 6:59.02 (1:24.84) 8:23.24 (1:24.23)
9:48.90 (1:25.66) 11:14.36 (1:25.47) 12:39.67 (1:25.31)
15:28.92 (2:49.26) 16:54.98 (1:26.06) 35:30.59 (18:35.62)
10 Kipruto, Onesmus SR Post 36:04.82 35:59.58
12:36.41 (12:36.41) 16:59.11 (4:22.71) 19:31.30 (2:32.20)
21:23.57 (1:52.27) 24:19.16 (2:55.60) 25:47.40 (1:28.24)
27:16.69 (1:29.30) 28:46.86 (1:30.18) 33:13.05 (4:26.20)
35:59.58 (2:46.53)
11 Savage, Tyler FR Jefferson (P 36:02.07
1:24.18 (1:24.18) 5:40.08 (4:15.91) 8:34.24 (2:54.17)
10:01.94 (1:27.71) 17:20.74 (7:18.80) 18:47.49 (1:26.75)
20:15.24 (1:27.76) 21:40.67 (1:25.44) 23:06.85 (1:26.18)
36:02.07 (12:55.23)
12 Dawson, Gregory JR Jefferson (P 36:11.46 36:25.99
1:23.46 (1:23.46) 2:45.00 (1:21.55) 4:10.35 (1:25.35) 5:34.70 (1:24.35)
7:00.61 (1:25.92) 8:27.87 (1:27.26) 9:55.33 (1:27.47) 11:23.22 (1:27.89)
12:50.23 (1:27.01) 14:18.93 (1:28.70) 15:48.12 (1:29.20) 17:18.33 (1:30.22)
18:47.21 (1:28.88) 20:17.20 (1:30.00) 21:46.82 (1:29.62) 23:17.06 (1:30.25)
24:48.44 (1:31.38) 26:18.51 (1:30.08) 27:49.25 (1:30.75) 29:20.15 (1:30.90)
30:47.96 (1:27.82) 32:16.23 (1:28.27) 33:44.91 (1:28.69) 35:10.81 (1:25.90)
36:25.99 (1:15.18)
13 Lattuga, Devin SR Caldwell 36:26.85
2:43.87 (2:43.87) 4:09.98 (1:26.12) 5:35.17 (1:25.19) 7:01.11 (1:25.95)
8:28.57 (1:27.46) 9:55.52 (1:26.96) 11:23.69 (1:28.17) 12:50.73 (1:27.04)
14:18.01 (1:27.29) 15:44.37 (1:26.37) 17:14.08 (1:29.71) 18:43.04 (1:28.96)
20:11.71 (1:28.68) 21:40.39 (1:28.69) 23:10.34 (1:29.95) 24:39.88 (1:29.54)
26:10.59 (1:30.72) 27:43.78 (1:33.19) 29:16.28 (1:32.50) 30:49.71 (1:33.44)
32:22.64 (1:32.93) 33:53.05 (1:30.42) 35:15.31 (1:22.26) 36:26.85 (1:11.55)
14 Corrigan, Mark SR Wilmington ( 36:27.85
1:21.15 (1:21.15) 2:37.91 (1:16.76) 3:53.18 (1:15.28) 5:10.70 (1:17.52)
6:28.69 (1:18.00) 7:46.88 (1:18.20) 9:05.34 (1:18.46) 10:23.91 (1:18.58)
11:42.23 (1:18.32) 13:01.67 (1:19.45) 14:20.79 (1:19.12) 15:40.45 (1:19.67)
17:01.70 (1:21.25) 18:23.43 (1:21.74) 19:44.76 (1:21.34) 25:27.22 (5:42.46)
15 Irwin, Connor JR Holy Family 40:28.52 37:14.14
1:22.14 (1:22.14) 5:34.97 (4:12.83) 7:01.20 (1:26.24) 8:28.99 (1:27.79)
9:55.21 (1:26.23) 18:57.64 (9:02.44) 20:29.08 (1:31.44) 22:00.26 (1:31.18)
23:30.20 (1:29.95) 25:03.40 (1:33.20) 26:36.34 (1:32.95) 28:13.16 (1:36.82)
29:49.93 (1:36.78) 31:18.36 (1:28.44) 34:30.00 (3:11.64) 35:52.42 (1:22.43)
37:14.14 (1:21.72)
16 Barreras, Alex FR Nyack 37:19.66
1:26.40 (1:26.40) 2:53.54 (1:27.14) 4:23.58 (1:30.05)
16:33.83 (12:10.26) 18:03.65 (1:29.82) 22:33.43 (4:29.78)
24:02.85 (1:29.43) 25:33.43 (1:30.59) 27:04.03 (1:30.60)
28:33.85 (1:29.82) 30:02.63 (1:28.79) 31:32.23 (1:29.60)
33:03.84 (1:31.61) 34:31.76 (1:27.93) 35:51.50 (1:19.74)
37:19.66 (1:28.16)
17 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR Georgian Cou 37:49.04
1:22.93 (1:22.93) 2:43.57 (1:20.64) 4:06.37 (1:22.81) 4:09.66 (3.29)
5:34.82 (1:25.16) 7:00.89 (1:26.08) 8:28.42 (1:27.53) 9:56.28 (1:27.87)
11:25.11 (1:28.83) 12:52.12 (1:27.02) 14:23.68 (1:31.56) 15:54.53 (1:30.85)
17:27.82 (1:33.29) 18:59.37 (1:31.56) 20:28.99 (1:29.63) 21:59.82 (1:30.83)
23:32.34 (1:32.53) 25:06.89 (1:34.55) 26:41.62 (1:34.73) 28:20.23 (1:38.61)
29:59.33 (1:39.10) 31:37.66 (1:38.34) 33:13.33 (1:35.68) 34:46.37 (1:33.04)
36:22.99 (1:36.63) 37:49.04 (1:26.05)
18 Smeltzer, Jacob JR Goldey-Beaco 38:33.60 37:49.52
1:27.08 (1:27.08) 2:54.28 (1:27.20) 4:24.13 (1:29.86) 5:55.03 (1:30.90)
8:59.18 (3:04.15) 10:30.96 (1:31.78) 13:32.63 (3:01.68) 15:03.74 (1:31.11)
16:34.11 (1:30.38) 18:04.38 (1:30.27) 19:36.05 (1:31.67) 21:08.28 (1:32.24)
22:41.05 (1:32.77) 24:14.53 (1:33.48) 25:48.15 (1:33.63) 27:21.06 (1:32.92)
28:54.56 (1:33.50) 30:26.51 (1:31.96) 31:57.82 (1:31.31) 34:59.24 (3:01.43)
36:27.85 (1:28.61) 37:49.52 (1:21.67)
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 13.90
NCAA Prov: % 14.50
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Jean-Michel, Henry FR Georgian Cou 15.67 15.02 2.2 2
2 Martin, Devin JR Georgian Cou 15.15 15.04 2.2 2
3 Harris, Dennis JR Post 14.73 15.17 2.2 2
4 Morton, Jeanquai FR Bloomfield 15.49 15.22 2.2 2
5 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR Georgian Cou 15.71 15.37 2.2 2
6 Wright, Mikal JR Bloomfield 15.32 15.40 2.2 2
7 Graves, DaJhon SO Bloomfield 14.93 15.52 2.2 2
8 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO Bloomfield 16.28 15.73 1.2 1
9 Ruff, Kraig SO Georgian Cou 16.17 15.90 1.2 1
10 Ortiz, Anthony JR Post 16.26 15.92 1.2 1
11 Durkin, Frank JR Caldwell 16.05 16.25 1.2 1
12 Umana, Roberth FR Caldwell 16.18 16.42 1.2 1
13 Bastien, Ben SO Bloomfield 16.58 16.64 1.2 1
14 Pierrette, Lowell FR Dominican (N 15.63 16.70 2.2 2
15 Abdullahi, Aminu FR Bloomfield 16.88 16.86 1.2 1
16 McClain, Isaiah FR Caldwell 17.09 1.2 1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 50.50
NCAA Prov: % 53.48
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Davidson, Tyler JR Bloomfield 53.61 56.27 3
2 Ramos, Michael FR Bloomfield 58.05 57.36 3
3 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO Bloomfield 55.30 57.38 3
4 Ruff, Kraig SO Georgian Cou 1:00.64 58.00 2
5 DiReumante, Andree JR Bloomfield 58.58 58.68 3
6 Bastien, Ben SO Bloomfield 59.29 58.84 2
7 Martin, Devin JR Georgian Cou 58.93 1
8 Harris, Dennis JR Post 55.90 58.99 3
9 Mazako, Nolan SO Post 59.10 59.04 2
10 Claudeo, Nicholas SR Georgian Cou 59.07 1
11 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR Georgian Cou 56.97 59.34 3
12 Thoms, Jake JR Georgian Cou 59.51 1
13 Kirby, Kailon JR Post 57.85 1:01.49 3
14 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR Wilmington ( 58.63 1:01.78 2
15 Morton, Jeanquai FR Bloomfield 59.41 1:01.83 2
16 Umana, Roberth FR Caldwell 1:01.89 1:02.16 1
17 Jean-Michel, Henry FR Georgian Cou 1:02.20 1:02.30 1
18 Milan, David FR Wilmington ( 1:02.80 1:02.72 1
19 Martinez, Benny FR Post 1:00.30 1:02.81 2
20 Rivera, Nicholas FR Bloomfield 1:01.14 1:04.83 2
21 Trott, Thomas SR Nyack 1:02.21 1:06.38 1
22 Abdullahi, Aminu FR Bloomfield 1:07.05 1:09.33 1
23 Graves, DaJhon SO Bloomfield 1:01.07 1:14.93 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 8:52.70
NCAA Prov: % 9:17.00
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Trador, Zach SR Nyack 9:33.34 10:00.35
2 DiReumante, Andree JR Bloomfield 10:12.25 10:02.62
3 Trott, Thomas SR Nyack 9:57.60 10:02.67
4 Girard, Joseph SR Nyack 10:25.16 10:09.53
5 Cendo, Sergei SR Jefferson (P 10:14.21 10:14.06
6 Kennedy, James JR Wilmington ( 10:26.43 10:18.82
7 Hooper, Jono JR Goldey-Beaco 10:32.89 10:23.76
8 Chumba, Patrick SO Nyack 10:41.34 10:37.19
9 Kirwa, Danson SR Nyack 10:41.40 10:38.12
10 Orozco, John JR Holy Family 10:49.50 10:40.16
11 Avila, Johnathan SR Wilmington ( 10:55.96 10:42.63
12 Moukas, George SO Post 10:36.60 10:58.56
13 Griffin, Charles JR Jefferson (P 11:06.82 11:14.35
14 Hayward, Tyler SR Post 11:11.50 11:21.99
15 Zuch, Dylan FR U. of Scienc 11:35.20 11:31.44
16 Desrosiers, Justin FR Goldey-Beaco 12:02.04 11:50.93
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 40.16
NCAA Prov: % 41.12
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bloomfield 'A' 42.51 42.62 2
1) Zarro, Anthony JR 2) Vincent, Denilson FR
3) Wright, Mikal JR 4) Davis, MarQuel FR
2 Dominican (N.Y.) 'A' 42.68 43.62 2
1) Merced, Michael SR 2) Pierrette, Lowell FR
3) Adams, Brandon FR 4) Pierre, Andrew SR
3 Georgian Court 'A' 42.93 43.81 2
1) Knapp, Ian FR 2) Clyburn, Joshua FR
3) Shaw, Cameron FR 4) Wolef-Fields, Charles FR
4 Post 'A' 43.40 43.88 2
1) Jackson, Darnell FR 2) Williams, Dayton SR
3) Harris, Dennis JR 4) Ortiz, Anthony JR
5 Caldwell 'A' 43.38 44.06 2
1) Dockett, Jared SO 2) Muratore, Alex JR
3) Stith, Maxwell JR 4) McClain, Isaiah FR
6 Wilmington (Del.) 'A' 43.67 45.00 2
1) Keenan, James SO 2) Henderson, Andrew SO
3) Davis, Jayven SR 4) Lewis Ra, Kareem FR
7 Goldey-Beacom 'A' 44.41 45.13 1
1) Eaddy, Alex FR 2) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR
3) Velazquez, Jayden FR 4) Brooks-Alexander, Zavea FR
8 Jefferson (Pa.) 'A' 46.05 46.38 1
1) Barillo, Charles JR 2) Hamilton, Jykeem FR
3) Johnson, Shawn SO 4) Rodriguez, Franklin SO
-- Chestnut Hill 'A' 44.52 DQ 1 out of zone 2-3
1) Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR 2) Inniss, Tayib JR
3) Verna, Charlie FR 4) Williams, Matthew SO
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 3:09.02
NCAA Prov: % 3:14.07
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bloomfield 'A' 3:18.61 3:24.81 2
1) Davidson, Tyler JR 2) Laraque, Brandon FR
3) Keleekai, Samuel SO 4) Ongwenyi, Eddy SO
2 Caldwell 'A' 3:22.71 3:25.85 2
1) Stith, Maxwell JR 2) Durkin, Frank JR
3) Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey FR 4) Maduka, Michael SR
3 Georgian Court 'A' 3:20.86 3:30.00 2
1) Knapp, Ian FR 2) Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR
3) Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR 4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR
4 Wilmington (Del.) 'A' 3:29.17 3:32.99 1
1) Suero, Miguel SR 2) Lewis Ra, Kareem FR
3) Tuckfield, Tony SO 4) Suero, Manuel SR
5 Holy Family 'A' 3:29.26 3:35.01 2
1) Cuevas, Onasi SR 2) Rigsbee, Bretton SO
3) Powlowicz, Michael SO 4) Impagliazzo, Blake FR
6 Chestnut Hill 'A' 3:39.63 3:36.02 1
1) Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR 2) Verna, Charlie FR
3) Morris, Aaron JR 4) Williams, Matthew SO
7 Post 'A' 3:25.29 3:36.36 2
1) Ortiz, Anthony JR 2) Mazako, Nolan SO
3) Harris, Dennis JR 4) Kirby, Kailon JR
8 U. of Sciences 'A' 3:29.47 3:37.04 2
1) McKenley, Alton FR 2) Mandeh, Macniel FR
3) Connors, Koy JR 4) Hallinan, Bill SO
9 Dominican (N.Y.) 'A' 3:26.39 3:39.45 2
1) Cruz, Jaylen SO 2) Florvil, Rollens JR
3) Bateman, Patrick JR 4) Merced, Michael SR
10 Goldey-Beacom 'A' 3:34.37 3:39.94 1
1) Eaddy, Alex FR 2) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR
3) Howe, Elijah FR 4) Weston, Myles FR
11 Jefferson (Pa.) 'A' 3:42.11 3:43.75 1
1) Johnson, Shawn SO 2) Rodriguez, Franklin SO
3) Wilson, Valmar SR 4) Skinner, Josh FR
12 Nyack 'A' 3:41.05 3:49.71 1
1) Chumba, Patrick SO 2) Tse, Benjamin SR
3) Scrima, Arthur SO 4) Kirwa, Danson SR
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 2.17m
NCAA Prov: % 2.03m
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Edwards, Jahvar JR Bloomfield 2.00m 2.02m 6-07.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P P P O O O XO XXO XXX
2 Coulibaly, Idriss SO Post 1.97m 1.97m 6-05.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P P P P O O O XXX
3 Gill, Nathan SR Georgian Cou 1.94m 1.92m 6-03.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
P P O O O O XO XXX
4 Zarro, Anthony JR Bloomfield 1.90m J1.92m 6-03.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
P P P P O XO XO XXX
5 Wardle, Cameron SR Georgian Cou 1.95m J1.92m 6-03.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
P P O O XO O XXO XXX
6 Morton, Jeanquai FR Bloomfield 1.86m 1.87m 6-01.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P O O O O O XXX
6 Adams, Brandon FR Dominican (N 1.94m 1.87m 6-01.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P P P O O O XXX
8 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR Georgian Cou 1.80m 1.82m 5-11.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
P O O O O XXX
9 Davidson, Tyler JR Bloomfield 1.75m J1.82m 5-11.50
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
P O P P XXO XXX
10 Wright, Mikal JR Bloomfield 1.65m 1.77m 5-09.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
P O O XO XXX
11 Lowber, Ja'haud SO Bloomfield 1.80m 1.72m 5-07.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77
P P O XXX
12 Jenkins, Charon JR Bloomfield 1.70m J1.72m 5-07.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77
O XO O XXX
12 Omari, Kennedy JR Georgian Cou 1.75m J1.72m 5-07.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77
P XO O XXX
12 Evra, Henoc JR Bloomfield 1.80m J1.72m 5-07.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77
P XO O XXX
15 Chambers, Gamala SO Post J1.72m 5-07.75
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77
O O XXO XXX
16 Murtagh, John JR Georgian Cou 1.67m 1.67m 5-05.75
1.62 1.67 1.72
XO XXO XXX
17 Umana, Roberth FR Caldwell 1.77m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.62 1.67
XXO XXX
-- Moss, Ty-Saiah FR Caldwell 1.72m NH
1.62
XXX
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 5.20m
NCAA Prov: % 4.76m
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Boyce, Evan SR Georgian Cou 4.55m 3.65m 11-11.75
2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 4.26
PPP PPP PPP O O XXO O O O X
2 Rydland, Connor SR Wilmington ( 3.81m 3.50m 11-05.75
2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP PPP O O XO O O XXX
3 Connors, Koy JR U. of Scienc 3.55m 3.04m 9-11.75
2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
4 Zarro, Anthony JR Bloomfield 2.74m 8-11.75
2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04
O O O PPP XXX
5 Omari, Kennedy JR Georgian Cou J2.74m 8-11.75
2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89
O XO XO XXX
6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR Georgian Cou 2.59m 8-06.00
2.43 2.59 2.74
O O X
6 Durkin, Frank JR Caldwell 2.55m 2.59m 8-06.00
2.43 2.59 2.74
O O XXX
8 Martin, Devin JR Georgian Cou 2.43m 7-11.50
2.43 2.59
O XXX
-- Lowber, Ja'haud SO Bloomfield NH
2.43
XXX
-- Martinez, Benny FR Post NH
2.43
XXX
Men Long Jump
===========================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 7.65m
NCAA Prov: % 7.22m
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
===========================================================================================
1 Zarro, Anthony JR Bloomfield 7.16m 7.08m -1.6 23-02.75 2
FOUL FOUL 6.64m(+0.0) 7.08m(-1.6) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0)
2 Laraque, Brandon FR Bloomfield 7.25m 6.79m -0.8 22-03.50 2
6.34m(+0.0) 0.68m(+0.0) 6.19m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.43m(-1.4) 6.79m(-0.8)
3 Omari, Kennedy JR Georgian Cou 6.75m 6.71m -0.2 22-00.25 2
6.10m(+0.0) 6.71m(-0.2) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.35m(+0.0) FOUL 6.51m(+0.0)
4 Shaw, Cameron FR Georgian Cou 7.01m 6.56m -0.4 21-06.25 2
6.56m(-0.4) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.3) 6.27m(-0.3) 6.54m(+0.0) FOUL
5 McClain, Isaiah FR Caldwell 6.38m 6.53m -0.5 21-05.25 2
FOUL FOUL 6.35m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.1) FOUL 6.53m(-0.5)
6 Wardle, Cameron SR Georgian Cou 6.46m 6.38m -0.5 20-11.25 2
6.15m(+0.0) 5.92m(-0.9) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.5)
7 Ortiz, Anthony JR Post 6.28m +0.0 20-07.25 1
6.10m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0)
8 Kirby, Kailon JR Post 6.39m 6.23m +0.0 20-05.25 2
FOUL FOUL 6.23m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Verna, Charlie FR Chestnut Hil 6.25m 6.20m -0.4 20-04.25 2
6.20m(-0.4) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
10 Pierrette, Lowell FR Dominican (N 6.59m 6.16m 0.5 20-02.50 2
6.13m(+0.0) 5.74m(-1.1) 6.16m(0.5)
11 Gray, Denis JR Caldwell 6.46m 6.15m +0.0 20-02.25 2
6.15m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.06m(-0.3)
12 Wright, Mikal JR Bloomfield 6.52m 6.08m +0.0 19-11.50 2
FOUL FOUL 6.08m(+0.0)
13 Coulibaly, Idriss SO Post 6.26m 6.01m -0.3 19-08.75 2
6.01m(-0.3) FOUL FOUL
14 Inniss, Tayib JR Chestnut Hil 5.88m +0.0 19-03.50 1
FOUL FOUL 5.88m(+0.0)
15 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR Nyack 6.02m 5.86m +0.0 19-02.75 1
FOUL 5.86m(+0.0) FOUL
16 Impagliazzo, Blake FR Holy Family 5.59m 5.80m +0.0 19-00.50 1
5.50m(-0.3) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0)
17 Sverd, Vegard FR Post 6.19m 5.78m +0.0 18-11.75 2
5.78m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
18 Morton, Jeanquai FR Bloomfield 5.84m 5.77m +0.0 18-11.25 1
5.70m(-0.7) FOUL 5.77m(+0.0)
19 Breen, Dylan FR Georgian Cou 6.88m 5.75m +0.0 18-10.50 2
FOUL FOUL 5.75m(+0.0)
20 Jenkins, Charon JR Bloomfield 5.80m 5.56m 1.2 18-03.00 1
FOUL 5.44m(+0.0) 5.56m(1.2)
21 Lowber, Ja'haud SO Bloomfield 5.98m 5.40m -0.2 17-08.75 1
5.40m(-0.2) FOUL 5.13m(+0.0)
22 Mitchell, Arthur SO Georgian Cou 5.38m +0.0 17-08.00 1
5.38m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0)
23 Abdullahi, Aminu FR Bloomfield 5.49m 5.35m +0.0 17-06.75 1
5.20m(-0.4) 5.35m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)
24 Dockett, Jared SO Caldwell 5.82m 5.30m +0.0 17-04.75 1
FOUL 5.30m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0)
25 Evra, Henoc JR Bloomfield 5.36m 5.27m +0.0 17-03.50 1
5.10m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0)
26 Elam, Dashawn FR Caldwell 5.63m 4.97m +0.0 16-03.75 1
FOUL 4.97m(+0.0) FOUL
27 Moss, Ty-Saiah FR Caldwell 4.84m 4.75m 0.1 15-07.00 1
4.50m(0.9) 4.75m(0.1) 4.28m(+0.0)
28 Davis, Jayven SR Wilmington ( 5.57m 4.59m -0.5 15-00.75 1
FOUL FOUL 4.59m(-0.5)
-- Clyburn, Joshua FR Georgian Cou 6.49m FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===========================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 15.77m
NCAA Prov: % 14.56m
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
===========================================================================================
1 Zarro, Anthony JR Bloomfield 13.90m 14.18m +0.0 46-06.25 2
13.26m(-0.9) 13.48m(-0.1) 13.38m(-1.2) PASS 13.26m(+0.0) 14.18m(+0.0)
2 Devero, Jeshurun FR Georgian Cou 14.32m 13.92m -0.8 45-08.00 2
13.72m(+0.0) 13.55m(-0.9) 13.78m(+0.0) 13.33m(0.1) 13.54m(+0.0) 13.92m(-0.8)
3 Lowber, Ja'haud SO Bloomfield 14.39m 13.79m -0.3 45-03.00 2
FOUL FOUL 13.14m(+0.0) FOUL 13.22m(-0.3) 13.79m(-0.3)
4 Martin, Devin JR Georgian Cou 13.99m 13.78m +0.0 45-02.50 2
12.69m(-0.3) FOUL FOUL 13.39m(+0.0) 13.49m(0.3) 13.78m(+0.0)
5 Gray, Denis JR Caldwell 13.62m 13.44m +0.0 44-01.25 2
FOUL FOUL 12.43m(+0.0) 12.94m(-1.4) 13.15m(-0.1) 13.44m(+0.0)
6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR Georgian Cou 13.41m 13.39m +0.0 43-11.25 2
FOUL 12.59m(+0.0) 12.99m(+0.0) 13.07m(-0.8) 13.16m(-1.0) 13.39m(+0.0)
7 Morton, Jeanquai FR Bloomfield 12.02m 12.78m +0.0 41-11.25 1
12.78m(+0.0) FOUL
8 Omari, Kennedy JR Georgian Cou 12.91m 12.48m -0.5 40-11.50 1
FOUL FOUL 12.40m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 12.48m(-0.5)
9 Breen, Dylan FR Georgian Cou 12.89m 12.44m -1.7 40-09.75 1
FOUL 12.12m(-1.4) 12.28m(0.2) FOUL 12.44m(-1.7) 12.39m(-1.8)
10 Wright, Mikal JR Bloomfield 12.08m 12.04m -0.1 39-06.00 1
FOUL FOUL 12.04m(-0.1)
11 Ramos, Michael FR Bloomfield 11.60m 11.75m -1.1 38-06.75 1
11.75m(-1.1)
12 Eaddy, Alex FR Goldey-Beaco 13.22m 11.39m +0.0 37-04.50 2
FOUL 11.39m(+0.0) FOUL
13 Jenkins, Charon JR Bloomfield 12.67m 10.42m -0.7 34-02.25 1
FOUL FOUL 10.42m(-0.7)
-- Clyburn, Joshua FR Georgian Cou 13.56m FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 18.39m
NCAA Prov: % 15.95m
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
======================================================================================
1 Roger, Ryan SO Georgian Cou 15.94m 16.07m% 52-08.75 2
14.25m 13.85m 14.99m 14.41m 14.90m 16.07m
2 Goldsborough, William FR Georgian Cou 16.71m 14.92m 48-11.50 2
14.67m FOUL 14.92m 14.48m 14.60m FOUL
3 Valdez, Alejandro FR Georgian Cou 15.16m 14.55m 47-09.00 2
14.07m 13.65m 13.88m 14.22m 14.55m FOUL
4 Marrow, Darius SO Georgian Cou 13.53m 13.40m 43-11.75 2
13.39m 13.40m 13.29m 13.07m FOUL 13.27m
5 Bass, Troy JR Georgian Cou 13.38m 12.87m 42-02.75 2
10.93m 12.16m 12.76m FOUL FOUL 12.87m
6 Quatse, Nicolas FR Georgian Cou 12.09m 39-08.00 1
FOUL 11.52m 12.09m
7 Taylor, Elijiah FR Goldey-Beaco 12.32m 11.64m 38-02.25 2
11.21m 11.52m 11.64m 11.23m 11.13m FOUL
8 Stofa, Robbie FR Wilmington ( 11.73m 11.35m 37-03.00 2
11.35m 10.96m 11.15m 10.68m 11.05m FOUL
9 Jean, Kensy JR Caldwell 11.34m 10.81m 35-05.75 2
9.88m 10.81m 10.24m 10.70m FOUL 10.52m
10 Morely, Benjamin SO Holy Family 11.59m 10.53m 34-06.75 2
FOUL 10.53m FOUL
11 Connors, Koy JR U. of Scienc 10.21m 10.52m 34-06.25 2
9.43m 10.52m 9.90m
12 Bastien, Ben SO Bloomfield 8.99m 10.15m 33-03.75 1
9.65m 9.72m 10.15m
13 Yoro, Ryan FR Caldwell 10.39m 9.78m 32-01.00 2
9.78m FOUL 9.65m
14 Jenkins, Charon JR Bloomfield 9.05m 9.09m 29-10.00 1
8.73m 9.09m 8.68m
15 Nicholas, Alex SR Chestnut Hil 11.43m 9.01m 29-06.75 2
FOUL FOUL 9.01m
16 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO Bloomfield 7.67m 8.88m 29-01.75 1
8.48m FOUL 8.88m
17 Hartnett, Jeremy FR Goldey-Beaco 8.77m 8.74m 28-08.25 1
8.74m 8.30m 8.57m
18 Gordon, Antonio FR Bloomfield 7.50m 8.61m 28-03.00 1
FOUL FOUL 8.61m
19 Phillip, Brandon JR Bloomfield 8.41m 8.07m 26-05.75 1
7.87m 7.53m 8.07m
20 Rodriguez, Luis FR Goldey-Beaco 7.84m 7.64m 25-00.75 1
7.24m 7.64m 7.49m
Men Discus Throw
======================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 55.60m
NCAA Prov: % 49.35m
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
======================================================================================
1 Marrow, Darius SO Georgian Cou 48.29m 47.16m 154-09 2
46.14m 44.81m 42.30m FOUL FOUL 47.16m
2 Roger, Ryan SO Georgian Cou 48.97m 45.39m 148-11 2
41.82m 43.43m 42.20m 45.39m FOUL 44.29m
3 Goldsborough, William FR Georgian Cou 49.22m 44.71m 146-08 2
38.67m FOUL 37.60m FOUL 36.30m 44.71m
4 Bass, Troy JR Georgian Cou 41.82m 41.46m 136-00 2
FOUL 33.80m FOUL FOUL 41.46m 40.63m
5 Bastien, Ben SO Bloomfield 42.80m 39.68m 130-02 2
FOUL FOUL 39.68m 32.16m 39.07m 39.38m
6 Valdez, Alejandro FR Georgian Cou 37.83m 37.98m 124-07 2
FOUL 35.82m 35.56m 32.15m 37.98m FOUL
7 Taylor, Elijiah FR Goldey-Beaco 40.63m 35.36m 116-00 2
33.96m 35.20m 35.36m FOUL 32.36m FOUL
8 Quatse, Nicolas FR Georgian Cou 38.69m 34.84m 114-04 2
FOUL 34.54m 34.84m FOUL FOUL 34.53m
9 Impagliazzo, Blake FR Holy Family 36.35m 32.75m 107-05 2
32.75m 31.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL 30.57m
10 Nicholas, Alex SR Chestnut Hil 36.90m 31.35m 102-10 2
31.35m 30.86m FOUL
11 Jean, Kensy JR Caldwell 40.20m 30.87m 101-03 2
FOUL 29.10m 30.87m
12 Stofa, Robbie FR Wilmington ( 34.85m 30.45m 99-11 2
30.45m FOUL FOUL
13 Morely, Benjamin SO Holy Family 33.21m 29.46m 96-08 2
29.46m 29.16m FOUL
14 Connors, Koy JR U. of Scienc 29.59m 27.87m 91-05 2
27.40m FOUL 27.87m
15 Yoro, Ryan FR Caldwell 27.06m 26.93m 88-04 1
26.93m FOUL 23.82m
16 Julien, Jean SO Bloomfield 19.30m 24.14m 79-02 1
20.70m 24.14m 22.63m
17 Hartnett, Jeremy FR Goldey-Beaco 24.66m 23.40m 76-09 1
23.20m 20.80m 23.40m
18 Merriman, Ryan FR Holy Family 22.62m 23.12m 75-10 1
23.12m 21.95m 20.93m
19 Rodriguez, Luis FR Goldey-Beaco 24.57m 22.55m 74-00 1
21.58m 22.55m 21.80m
20 Phillip, Brandon JR Bloomfield 27.50m 20.42m 67-00 1
20.42m FOUL FOUL
21 Grimaldos, Jonathan FR Caldwell 22.98m 18.58m 60-11 1
FOUL 18.58m FOUL
22 Gordon, Antonio FR Bloomfield 21.86m 17.57m 57-08 1
17.57m 16.20m 1.98m
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 66.00m
NCAA Prov: % 53.60m
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Marrow, Darius SO Georgian Cou 44.75m 43.57m 142-11
39.86m 42.33m 40.74m 40.30m 41.50m 43.57m
2 Bass, Troy JR Georgian Cou 44.69m 43.00m 141-01
41.13m 40.37m 42.43m 40.26m 43.00m 42.08m
3 Quatse, Nicolas FR Georgian Cou 44.43m 42.93m 140-10
42.93m FOUL 41.36m FOUL FOUL 41.91m
4 Roger, Ryan SO Georgian Cou 36.54m 42.19m 138-05
39.24m 36.80m 32.64m FOUL 42.19m 40.05m
5 Goldsborough, William FR Georgian Cou 42.31m 41.38m 135-09
39.24m FOUL FOUL 39.04m 41.38m FOUL
6 Valdez, Alejandro FR Georgian Cou 35.24m 36.79m 120-08
34.22m FOUL 31.85m 31.10m FOUL 36.79m
7 Morely, Benjamin SO Holy Family 31.31m 31.33m 102-09
28.45m FOUL 31.33m FOUL 30.11m 28.32m
8 Nicholas, Alex SR Chestnut Hil 31.30m 24.95m 81-10
FOUL FOUL 16.30m 24.95m FOUL FOUL
9 Stofa, Robbie FR Wilmington ( 24.78m 20.73m 68-00
20.73m FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
NCAA Auto: # 67.10m
NCAA Prov: % 58.34m
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
======================================================================================
1 Paczesny, Krzysztof FR Georgian Cou 56.13m 46.38m 152-02 2
41.37m 46.38m 46.08m PASS PASS
2 Bastien, Ben SO Bloomfield 36.55m 44.95m 147-06 2
44.95m 41.09m 38.05m PASS PASS PASS
3 Muir, Kyle SO Georgian Cou 54.54m 44.06m 144-07 2
44.06m 42.62m 43.53m
4 Giambuzzi, Perry SO U. of Scienc 14.47m 42.20m 138-05 1
39.43m 36.65m 36.09m 42.20m 39.92m 39.20m
5 Griffin, Donoven FR Chestnut Hil 39.22m 41.55m 136-04 2
41.55m 41.20m 40.37m 39.41m 39.72m
6 Ortiz, Anthony JR Post 52.79m 40.16m 131-09 2
39.73m 40.16m 39.87m 35.62m PASS PASS
7 Connors, Koy JR U. of Scienc 41.36m 39.66m 130-01 2
36.99m 34.66m 39.66m 35.47m
8 Venerio, Vladimir FR Chestnut Hil 39.23m 35.29m 115-09 2
35.29m 29.41m 33.77m 34.26m
9 Bass, Troy JR Georgian Cou 34.00m 34.39m 112-10 2
33.38m 34.34m 34.39m PASS PASS
10 Orozco, John JR Holy Family 30.19m 34.15m 112-00 1
32.17m 31.07m 34.15m
11 Zarro, Anthony JR Bloomfield 39.62m 33.65m 110-05 2
31.75m 33.65m
12 Marrow, Darius SO Georgian Cou 37.35m 32.95m 108-01 2
32.95m x
13 Lajeunesse, Matthew SO Bloomfield 28.17m 32.25m 105-10 1
25.19m 28.21m 32.25m
14 Ramos, Michael FR Bloomfield 35.47m 29.47m 96-08 2
29.47m x x
15 Velazquez, Jayden FR Goldey-Beaco 26.31m 28.92m 94-10 1
28.05m 28.92m 28.56m
16 Laraque, Brandon FR Bloomfield 32.04m 28.29m 92-10 2
24.36m 28.29m
17 Wright, Mikal JR Bloomfield 24.75m 27.85m 91-04 1
26.70m 27.40m 27.85m
18 Phillip, Brandon JR Bloomfield 29.97m 27.10m 88-11 1
24.04m 20.81m 27.10m
19 Goldsborough, William FR Georgian Cou 27.90m 26.95m 88-05 1
26.95m PASS PASS
20 Julien, Jean SO Bloomfield 25.44m 26.84m 88-01 1
21.75m 26.84m 25.46m
21 Gordon, Antonio FR Bloomfield 25.23m 26.49m 86-11 1
26.49m 22.54m FOUL
22 Abdullahi, Aminu FR Bloomfield 19.31m 26.26m 86-02 1
26.26m FOUL 20.52m
23 Morton, Jeanquai FR Bloomfield 31.30m 25.55m 83-10 2
23.21m 25.52m 25.55m
24 Merriman, Ryan FR Holy Family 23.26m 24.70m 81-00 1
23.21m 24.70m 21.08m
25 Valdez, Alejandro FR Georgian Cou 23.34m 22.21m 72-10 1
22.21m PASS PASS
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Georgian Court 228 2) Bloomfield 131
3) Holy Family 89 4) Jefferson (Pa.) 74
5) Wilmington (Del.) 59 6) Nyack 30
6) Felician 30 8) Chestnut Hill 28
9) Caldwell 24 10) Post 23
11) U. of Sciences 21 12) Goldey-Beacom 13
13) Dominican (N.Y.) 9
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Georgian Court 255.50 2) Bloomfield 230.50
3) Nyack 52 4) Caldwell 46.50
5) Wilmington (Del.) 33 6) Post 32
7) Chestnut Hill 29 8) U. of Sciences 28
9) Goldey-Beacom 26 10) Dominican (N.Y.) 18.50
11) Holy Family 16 12) Jefferson (Pa.) 13
|